Pet item

IMGНазваниеУровень
предмета
ID
Claw10281001
Iron Claw25281002
Steel Claw35281003
Forest Claw45281004
Rokas Claw56281005
Tooth68281006
Iron Tooth80281007
Steel Tooth93281008
Silver Fang106281009
Titanium Claw120281010
Superior Titanium Claw140281011
Companion Coat10291001
Companion Quilt Coat25291002
Companion Superior Quilt Coat35291003
Companion Leather Armor45291004
Companion Superior Leather Armor56291005
Companion Chain Mail68291006
Companion Steel Chainmail80291007
Companion Scale Mail93291008
Companion Superior Scale Mail106291009
Companion Plate Armor120291010
Companion Full Plate Armor140291011