Armor

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Light Armor112531101
Quilted Armor184531102
Leather Armor1198531103
Hard Leather Armor152912531104
Chainmail153916531105
Mark Tunic404919531106
Forest Leather Armor406224531107
Grima Robe407428531108
Veris Tunic407428531109
Scale Mail407428531110
Forest Robe406224531111
Klaida Mail406224531112
Hard Veris Tunic758633531113
Superior Scale Mail758633531114
Regal Robe7510540531115
Rag Armor112531116
Minor Armor1126531117
Old Hard Leather Armor152510531118
Old Chainmail153514531119
Old Steel Chainmail404417531120
Brigandine Armor7510540531121
Plate Armor7510540531122
Superior Quilted Armor1157531123
Vubbe Armor15229531124
Panto Armor152711531125
Acolyte Robe404919531126
Steel Chainmail404919531127
Enhanced Leather Armor1198531128
Dunkel Quilted Armor164531129
Dunkel Cotton Robe152510531130
Dunkel Hard Leather Armor152510531131
Dunkel Ring Mail152510531132
Cotton Robes152711531133
Ring Mail153213531134
Superior Regal Robe7510038531135
Superior Brigandine Armor7511242531136
Full Plate Armor7512346531137
Fedimian Robe12013450531138
Fedimian Leather Armor12013450531139
Fedimian Armor12013450531140
Magician Robes12013049531141
Hunting Armor12014554531142
Guard Armor12015959531143
Mage Robes12015959531144
Skirmisher Tunic12015959531145
Infantry Armor12015959531146
Arch Mage Robes17018468531147
Superior Skirmisher Tunic17018468531148
Superior Infantry Armor17018468531149
Librarian Robes17020977531150
Veteran Tunic17020977531151
Knight Armor17020977531152
Superior Grima Robes758633531153
Crimson Leather Armor153213532101
Pokubu Armor1146532102
Tenet Chainmail154317532103
Zalia Leather Armor405220532104
Prova Robe406224532105
Studded Armor406425532106
Insect Mail406625532107
Red Veris Tunic407830532109
Light Plate Armor408332532110
Magnus Robes758432532111
Pokubon Leather Armor758934532112
Drake Leather Tunic7510339532113
Silver Plate Armor7510540532114
Leather Armor of Followers152912532118
Mummyghast Mail153715532119
Cafrisun Armor153313532123
Dio Robe1136532124
Dio Leather Armor1157532125
Dio Chainmail1167532126
Thresh Robe152310532127
Thresh Leather Armor152611532128
Thresh Chainmail152812532129
Sestas Greaves153514532130
Sestas Leather Armor153916532131
Sestas Chainmail154217532132
Dratt Robe405120532133
Dratt Leather Armor405722532134
Dratt Plate Armor406224532135
Aston Robe406625532136
Aston Leather Armor407428532137
Aston Plate Armor408131532138
Devi Greaves758733532139
Devi Leather Armor759737532140
Devi Plate Armor7510640532141
Prima Greaves7510740532142
Prima Leather Armor7511945532143
Prima Plate Armor7513049532144
For Mine Armor1178532149
Riena Robe759636532150
Riena Leather Armor7510740532151
Riena Plate Armor7511744532152
Watchman Tunic154016532153
Earth Robe408030532154
Leather Earth Armor408030532155
Earth Plate Armor408030532156
Legwyn Family Robe12015658532157
Legwyn Family Leather Armor12015658532158
Legwyn Family Plate Armor12015658532159
Ogva Robe152510532160
Ogva Leather Tunic152510532161
Ogva Chain Mail152510532162
Partis Robe152510532163
Partis Leather Tunic152510532164
Partis Ring Mail152510532165
Sirdgela Robe405020532166
Sirdgela Leather Tunic405020532167
Sirdgela Scale Mail405020532168
Philis Robe405020532169
Philis Leather Tunic405020532170
Philis Scale Mail405020532171
Arelno Robe758532532172
Arelno Leather Tunic758532532173
Arelno Plate Armor758532532174
Perelin Robe758532532175
Perelin Leather Tunic758532532176
Perelin Plate Armor758532532177
Turn Robe12011041532178
Turn Leather Tunic12011041532179
Turn Plate Armor12011041532180
Shaton Robe12012547532181
Shaton Leather Tunic12012547532182
Shaton Plate Armor12012547532183
Tyla Robe17016561532184
Tyla Leather Tunic17016561532185
Tyla Plate Armor17016561532186
Vine Greaves759034533103
Saint Robe758934533104
Soul Chaser Armor759636533105
Bone Armor7510038533106
Shade Dancer7584533107
Rokas Leather Armor407328533108
Rokas Mail407328533109
Rokas Robe407328533110
Roxona Robe17018569533111
Roxona Leather Pants17018569533112
Roxona Plate Armor17018569533113
Zachariel's Heart759235534102
Banshee Veil12012748534104