Boots

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Superior Boots12112502116
Light Boots133511101
Quilted Boots165511102
Leather Boots1138511103
Hard Leather Boots152313511104
Chain Boots153318511105
Mark Boots404323511106
Forest Leather Boots405429511107
Grima Boots406635511108
Veris Boots406635511109
Scale Boots406635511110
Forest Boots405429511111
Klaida Greaves405429511112
Hard Veris Boots757841511113
Superior Scale Boots757841511114
Regal Boots759750511115
Minor Boots186511117
Old Hard Leather Boots151911511118
Old Chain Boots152916511119
Old Steel Chain Boots403921511120
Brigandine Boots759750511121
Plate Greaves759750511122
Acolyte Boots404323511126
Steel Chain Boots404323511127
Dunkel Quilted Boots144511129
Dunkel Cotton Boots151911511130
Dunkel Hard Leather Boots151911511131
Dunkel Ring Boots151911511132
Cotton Boots152112511133
Ring Boots152112511134
Superior Regal Boots759348511135
Superior Brigandine Boots7510454511136
Full Plate Greaves759348511137
Fedimian Boots12012564511138
Fedimian Leather Boots12012564511139
Fedimian Greaves12012564511140
Magician Boots12012162511141
Hunting Boots12013569511142
Guard Greaves12012162511143
Mage Boots12015077511144
Skirmisher Boots12015077511145
Infantry Greaves12015077511146
Arch Mage Boots17017589511147
Superior Skirmisher Boots17017589511148
Superior Infantry Greaves17017589511149
Librarian Boots170200102511150
Veteran Boots170200102511151
Knight Greaves170200102511152
Superior Grima Boots757841511153
Kabra Boots11610512101
Zalia Leather Boots404625512104
Studded Boots405831512106
Insect Greaves405429512107
Protas Boots406836512108
Magnus Boots758142512111
Drake Leather Boots759951512113
Silver Plate Greaves758042512114
Beyo Boots404323512119
Mien Boots152012512120
Ravinepede Boots407037512121
Schnaimm Greaves758544512122
Cafrisun Boots152615512123
Dio Sandals1117512124
Dio Leather Boots1138512125
Dio Chain Boots1117512126
Thresh Sandals151911512127
Thresh Leather Boots152213512128
Thresh Chain Boots151911512129
Sestas Sandals153117512130
Sestas Leather Boots153519512131
Sestas Chain Boots153117512132
Dratt Sandals404524512133
Dratt Leather Boots405127512134
Dratt Greaves404524512135
Aston Sandals406132512136
Aston Leather Boots406836512137
Aston Greaves406132512138
Devi Sandals758042512139
Devi Leather Boots758946512140
Devi Greaves758042512141
Prima Sandals759951512142
Prima Leather Boots7511157512143
Prima Greaves759951512144
Walker1138512148
Watchman Boots154022512153
Earth Boots407640512154
Leather Earth Boots407640512155
Earth Plate Greaves407640512156
Legwyn Family Boots12015077512157
Legwyn Family Leather Boots12015077512158
Legwyn Family Plate Greaves12015077512159
Ogva Boots152514512160
Ogva Leather Boots152514512161
Ogva Chain Boots152514512162
Partis Boots152514512163
Partis Leather Boots152514512164
Partis Ring Boots152514512165
Sirdgela Boots405027512166
Sirdgela Leather Boots405027512167
Sirdgela Scale Boots405027512168
Philis Boots405027512169
Philis Leather Boots405027512170
Philis Scale Boots405027512171
Arelno Boots757539512172
Arelno Leather Boots757539512173
Arelno Plate Greaves757539512174
Perelin Boots757539512175
Perelin Leather Boots757539512176
Perelin Plate Greaves757539512177
Turn Boots12010052512178
Turn Leather Boots12010052512179
Turn Plate Greaves12010052512180
Shaton Boots12011559512181
Shaton Leather Boots12011559512182
Shaton Plate Greaves12011559512183
Tyla Boots17015579512184
Tyla Leather Boots17015579512185
Tyla Plate Greaves17015579512186
Vine Boots758243513103
Soul Chaser Boots758846513105
Bone Greaves757841513106
Shade Runner7511459513107
Roxona Boots17017891513111
Roxona Leather Boots17017891513112
Roxona Plate Boots17017891513113
Wind Runner75107514101
GM Boots112514105