Crossbow

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Crude Light Crossbow1917181101
Crude Crossbow152032181102
Dokyu153046181103
Quarrel Bow404060181104
Oak Crossbow405073181105
Seal Crossbow406290181106
Catapult4074106181107
Cranequin7587124181108
Old Oak Crossbow155073181109
Old Seal Crossbow406290181110
Sniper Crossbow75100141181111
Light Crossbow11323181112
Superior Light Crossbow11627181113
Crossbow152640181114
Superior Dokyu153654181115
Superior Quarrel Bow404668181116
Superior Oak Crossbow405681181117
Dunkel Quarrel Bow403654181118
Dunkel Cranequine7580114181119
Dunkel Crossbow151830181120
Dunkel Dokyu152640181121
Dunkel Oak Crossbow404465181122
Arbalest75113159181123
Fedimian Turret120129181181124
Veteran Crossbow120146204181125
Bullet Shooter120163227181126
Black Tip Bow170179249181127
Spiked Crossbow170196273181128
Windlass170213296181129
Yorgis Fedimian Turret120113159181130
Superior Crossbow152843182101
Wide Crossbow405783182102
Grand Cross406898182103
Cheminis Crossbow4078111182104
Medina Crossbow7583118182105
Regina Crossbow7511156182106
Accuracy Crossbow120130182182107
Imperni Crossbow75105148182108
Grave Crossbow170204283182109
Smith Crossbow11830182110
Klavis Crossbow153249182111
Dio Crossbow154060182112
Thresh Crossbow4075107182113
Sestas Crossbow75120169182114
Dratt Crossbow120170237182115
Aston Crossbow170220305182116
Tenet Crossbow403755182117
Patrice Crossbow403755182118
Lukas Crossbow756594182119
Philis Crossbow756594182120
Escanciu Crossbow7592131182121
Krag Crossbow7592131182122
Pilgrim Crossbow120118166182123
Istora Crossbow170155217182124
Shooting Star7584120183101
Katyn Blaster7597137183102
Grajus170190264183103
Deathweaver Crossbow153755183104
Chapparition Shooter405580183105
Galatunis Crossbow170250346183106
Eyestra Crossbow120170237183107
Karacha Crossbow170188262183108
Isbality170198275184101
Morto170198275184102