Bracelet

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
СтатыID
Grooved Bangle15207601105
Leather Bangle1155601110
Light Ronesa's Bangle1114601111
Superior Ronesa's Bangle15155601112
Ronesa's Ring Bracelet15258601113
Ronesa's Noble Bracelet403511601114
Iron Bangle153010601115
Superior Bangle of Health7510030601116
Superior Magical Bangle7510030601117
Superior Bangle of Accuracy7510030601118
Light Superior Bangle7510030601119
Light Iron Bangle13010601120
Ronesa's Klaipeda Bracelet755617601121
Wooden Bangle1135601122
Vubbe Bangle15155601123
Superior Bangle15258601124
Ring Bracelet153511601125
Noble Bracelet404514601126
Forest Bangle405617601127
Rokas Bracelet406821601128
Klaipeda Bracelet758024601129
Gem Bracelet759328601130
Silver Bracelet7510632601131
Pearl Bracelet12012136601132
Superior Pearl Bracelet12013841601133
Rune Bracelet12015546601134
Superior Rune Bracelet17017251601135
Star Bracelet17018856601136
Crystal Bangle15207602101
Shine Bracelet153812602102
Battle Bracelet405016602103
Poison Bangle406319602104
Plants Bracelet758024602105
Control Bangle7510030602106
Hunter Bangle12012537602107
Archer's Bracer12014543602108
Wizard Bracelet17017050602109
Rapid Bangle17018555602110
Glass Bracelet17020561602111
Merregina Bangle153712602112
Bearkaras Bracelet758325602113
Novice Bangle152602114
Gladiator Band7512036603101
Bracelet of Linne12015045603102
Pora7511534603103
Pore7511534603104
Zachariel Bangle7510030603105
Abomination Bracelet404013603106
Sissel Bracelet17023569604101
Skill 1 Bracelet111609901
Skill 2 Bracelet111609902
Skill 3 Bracelet111609903
Skill 4 Bracelet111609904