Экипировка

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
СтатыID
Wooden Shield159221101
Wooden Buckler152529221102
Wooden Kite Shield153539221103
Kite Shield154549221104
Round Shield405660221105
Steel Kite Shield406872221106
Steel Buckler408084221107
Machinery Shield409397221108
Old Wooden Buckler152024221109
Old Wooden Kite shield153034221110
Dunkel Wooden Shield1812221111
Dunkel Wooden Buckler151923221112
Scallop Shield75106110221113
Pelta Shield120121125221114
Fedimian Shield120138142221115
Kalkan120155159221116
Calvary Shield170172176221117
Knight Shield170188192221118
Tower Shield170205209221119
Royal Shield15054221481
Black Wooden Shield11721222101
Oak Shield152731222102
Savage Shield404044222103
Jalia Kite Shield406064222104
Superior Kite Shield406266222105
Bead Shield407478222106
Circle Guard758690222107
Ludas Shield75100104222108
Minotaur Shield153135222109
Dio Shield151216222110
Thresh Shield152327222111
Sestas Shield153539222112
Dratt Shield155155222113
Aston Shield156670222114
Devi Shield758791222115
Prima Shield15107111222116
Emperor Shield40100104222481
Test Shield115222482
Jigglebone Mercenary Shield115222483
Jigglebone Sippar115222484
Jigglebone Sippar 2115222485
Wall Guard170190194223101
Fortress758286223102
Beetleback759599223103
Meteor11317223104
Sage Wall759195224101
Aias170205209224102
Light Gloves133501101
Quilted Gloves165501102
Leather Gloves1107501103
Hard Leather Gloves152012501104
Chain Gloves153017501105
Mark Gloves404022501106
Forest Leather Gloves405027501107
Grima Gloves406215501108
Veris Gloves406233501109
Scale Gloves406233501110
Forest Gloves405027501111
Klaida Gauntlets405027501112
Hard Veris Gloves757439501113
Superior Scale Gloves757439501114
Regal Gloves759323501115
Minor Gloves186501117
Old Hard Leather Gloves151610501118
Old Chain Gloves152615501119
Old Steel Chain Gloves403620501120
Brigandine Gloves759348501121
Plate Gauntlets759348501122
Acolyte Gloves404010501126
Steel Chain Gloves404022501127
Dunkel Quilted Gloves144501129
Dunkel Cotton Gloves15164501130
Dunkel Hard Leather Gloves151610501131
Dunkel Ring Gloves151610501132
Cotton Gloves15205501133
Ring Gloves151811501134
Superior Regal Gloves7510025501135
Superior Brigandine Gloves7510052501136
Full Plate Gauntlets759047501137
Fedimian Gloves12012030501138
Fedimian Leather Gloves12012062501139
Fedimian Gauntlets12012062501140
Magician Gloves12013032501141
Hunting Gloves12013067501142
Guard Gauntlets12011760501143
Mage Gloves12014536501144
Skirmisher Gloves12014574501145
Infantry Gauntlets12014574501146
Arch Mage Gloves17017042501147
Superior Skirmisher Gloves17017087501148
Superior Infantry Gauntlets17017087501149
Librarian Gloves17019548501150
Veteran Gloves17019599501151
Knight Gauntlets17019599501152
Superior Grima Gloves757418501153
Finger1599301501999
Carpenter Gloves152816502101
Zalia Leather Gloves404323502104
Prova Gloves405228502105
Studded Gloves405429502106
Insect Gauntlets405027502107
Red Veris Gloves406936502109
Magnus Gloves757740502111
Drake Leather Gloves759549502113
Silver Plate Gauntlets757640502114
Wild Leather Gloves1138502115
Superior Boots12112502116
Capria Gloves151610502117
Archon Hands405630502121
Nepenthes Gloves153218502122
Cafrisun Gloves152615502123
Dio Gloves1133502124
Dio Leather Gloves1138502125
Dio Chain Gauntlets1117502126
Thresh Gloves15225502127
Thresh Leather Gloves152213502128
Thresh Chain Gloves151911502129
Sestas Gloves15358502130
Sestas Leather Gloves153519502131
Sestas Chain Gloves153117502132
Dratt Gloves405112502133
Dratt Leather Gloves405127502134
Dratt Gauntlets404524502135
Aston Gloves406817502136
Aston Leather Gloves406836502137
Aston Gauntlets406132502138
Devi Gloves758922502139
Devi Leather Gloves758946502140
Devi Gauntlets758042502141
Prima Gloves7511127502142
Prima Leather Gloves7511157502143
Prima Gauntlets759951502144
Tomb Gloves758922502145
Tomb Leather Gloves758946502146
Tomb Gauntlets758544502147
Watchman Gloves154022502153
Earth Gloves407619502154
Leather Earth Gloves407640502155
Earth Plate Gauntlets407640502156
Legwyn Family Gloves12015037502157
Legwyn Family Leather Gloves12015077502158
Legwyn Family Plate Gauntlets12015077502159
Ogva Gloves15256502160
Ogva Leather Gloves152514502161
Ogva Chain Gloves152514502162
Partis Gloves15256502163
Partis Leather Gloves152514502164
Partis Ring Gloves152514502165
Sirdgela Gloves405012502166
Sirdgela Leather Gloves405027502167
Sirdgela Scale Gloves405027502168
Philis Gloves405012502169
Philis Leather Gloves405027502170
Philis Scale Gloves405027502171
Arelno Gloves757017502172
Arelno Leather Gloves757037502173
Arelno Plate Gauntlets757037502174
Perelin Gloves757017502175
Perelin Leather Gloves757037502176
Perelin Plate Gauntlets757037502177
Turn Gloves12010025502178
Turn Leather Gloves12010052502179
Turn Plate Gauntlets12010052502180
Shaton Gloves12011528502181
Shaton Leather Gloves12011559502182
Shaton Plate Gauntlets12011559502183
Tyla Gloves17015037502184
Tyla Leather Gloves17015077502185
Tyla Plate Gauntlets17015077502186
Vubbe Fighter Gauntlets151610503101
Shield Crasher407439503102
Vine Gloves757841503103
Soul Chaser Gloves758444503105
Bone Gauntlets757439503106
Shade Hands759951503107
Roxona Gloves17017844503111
Roxona Leather Gloves17017891503112
Roxona Plate Gauntlets17017891503113
Light Boots133511101
Quilted Boots165511102
Leather Boots1138511103
Hard Leather Boots152313511104
Chain Boots153318511105
Mark Boots404323511106
Forest Leather Boots405429511107
Grima Boots406635511108
Veris Boots406635511109
Scale Boots406635511110
Forest Boots405429511111
Klaida Greaves405429511112
Hard Veris Boots757841511113
Superior Scale Boots757841511114
Regal Boots759750511115
Minor Boots186511117
Old Hard Leather Boots151911511118
Old Chain Boots152916511119
Old Steel Chain Boots403921511120
Brigandine Boots759750511121
Plate Greaves759750511122
Acolyte Boots404323511126
Steel Chain Boots404323511127
Dunkel Quilted Boots144511129
Dunkel Cotton Boots151911511130
Dunkel Hard Leather Boots151911511131
Dunkel Ring Boots151911511132
Cotton Boots152112511133
Ring Boots152112511134
Superior Regal Boots759348511135
Superior Brigandine Boots7510454511136
Full Plate Greaves759348511137
Fedimian Boots12012564511138
Fedimian Leather Boots12012564511139
Fedimian Greaves12012564511140
Magician Boots12012162511141
Hunting Boots12013569511142
Guard Greaves12012162511143
Mage Boots12015077511144
Skirmisher Boots12015077511145
Infantry Greaves12015077511146
Arch Mage Boots17017589511147
Superior Skirmisher Boots17017589511148
Superior Infantry Greaves17017589511149
Librarian Boots170200102511150
Veteran Boots170200102511151
Knight Greaves170200102511152
Superior Grima Boots757841511153
Kabra Boots11610512101
Zalia Leather Boots404625512104
Studded Boots405831512106
Insect Greaves405429512107
Protas Boots406836512108
Magnus Boots758142512111
Drake Leather Boots759951512113
Silver Plate Greaves758042512114
Beyo Boots404323512119
Mien Boots152012512120
Ravinepede Boots407037512121
Schnaimm Greaves758544512122
Cafrisun Boots152615512123
Dio Sandals1117512124
Dio Leather Boots1138512125
Dio Chain Boots1117512126
Thresh Sandals151911512127
Thresh Leather Boots152213512128
Thresh Chain Boots151911512129
Sestas Sandals153117512130
Sestas Leather Boots153519512131
Sestas Chain Boots153117512132
Dratt Sandals404524512133
Dratt Leather Boots405127512134
Dratt Greaves404524512135
Aston Sandals406132512136
Aston Leather Boots406836512137
Aston Greaves406132512138
Devi Sandals758042512139
Devi Leather Boots758946512140
Devi Greaves758042512141
Prima Sandals759951512142
Prima Leather Boots7511157512143
Prima Greaves759951512144
Walker1138512148
Watchman Boots154022512153
Earth Boots407640512154
Leather Earth Boots407640512155
Earth Plate Greaves407640512156
Legwyn Family Boots12015077512157
Legwyn Family Leather Boots12015077512158
Legwyn Family Plate Greaves12015077512159
Ogva Boots152514512160
Ogva Leather Boots152514512161
Ogva Chain Boots152514512162
Partis Boots152514512163
Partis Leather Boots152514512164
Partis Ring Boots152514512165
Sirdgela Boots405027512166
Sirdgela Leather Boots405027512167
Sirdgela Scale Boots405027512168
Philis Boots405027512169
Philis Leather Boots405027512170
Philis Scale Boots405027512171
Arelno Boots757539512172
Arelno Leather Boots757539512173
Arelno Plate Greaves757539512174
Perelin Boots757539512175
Perelin Leather Boots757539512176
Perelin Plate Greaves757539512177
Turn Boots12010052512178
Turn Leather Boots12010052512179
Turn Plate Greaves12010052512180
Shaton Boots12011559512181
Shaton Leather Boots12011559512182
Shaton Plate Greaves12011559512183
Tyla Boots17015579512184
Tyla Leather Boots17015579512185
Tyla Plate Greaves17015579512186
Vine Boots758243513103
Soul Chaser Boots758846513105
Bone Greaves757841513106
Shade Runner7511459513107
Roxona Boots17017891513111
Roxona Leather Boots17017891513112
Roxona Plate Boots17017891513113
Wind Runner75107514101
GM Boots112514105
Light Pants112521101
Quilted Pants174521102
Leather Pants1167521103
Hard Leather Pants152611521104
Chain Pants153614521105
Mark Pants404618521106
Forest Leather Pants405822521107
Grima Pants407027521108
Veris Pants407027521109
Scale Leggings407228521110
Forest Pants405822521111
Klaida Skirt405822521112
Hard Veris Pants758231521113
Superior Scale Leggings758231521114
Regal Pants7510138521115
Rag Pants112521116
Minor Pants195521117
Old Hard Leather Pants15229521118
Old Chain Pants153113521119
Old Steel Chain Pants404116521120
Brigandine Pants7510138521121
Plate Leggings7510138521122
Superior Quilted Pants1126521123
Vubbe Pants15198521124
Panto Pants152410521125
Acolyte Pants404618521126
Steel Chain Pants404618521127
Dunkel Quilted Pants153521129
Dunkel Cotton Pants15229521130
Dunkel Hard Leather Pants15229521131
Dunkel Ring Pants15229521132
Cotton Pants152310521133
Ring Pants152912521134
Superior Regal Pants759737521135
Superior Brigandine Pants7510841521136
Full Plate Leggings7511844521137
Fedimian Pants12012948521138
Fedimian Leather Pants12012948521139
Fedimian Leggings12012948521140
Magician Pants12012647521141
Hunting Pants12014052521142
Guard Leggings12015457521143
Mage Pants12015457521144
Skirmisher Pants12015457521145
Infantry Leggings12015457521146
Arch Mage Pants17017966521147
Superior Skirmisher Pants17017966521148
Superior Infantry Leggings17017966521149
Librarian Pants17020476521150
Veteran Pants17020476521151
Knight Leggings17020476521152
Superior Grima Pants758231521153
Tenet Chain Pants154016522103
Zalia Leather Pants404919522104
Studded Pants406023522106
Insect Skirt406224522107
Protas Trousers407228522108
Light Plate Leggings408030522110
Pokubon Leather Pants758532522112
Drake Leather Leggings759937522113
Silver Plate Leggings7510138522114
Cafrisun Pants152912522123
Dio Pants1126522124
Dio Leather Pants1146522125
Dio Chain Pants1157522126
Thresh Pants15219522127
Thresh Leather Pants152410522128
Thresh Chain Pants152611522129
Sestas Pants153313522130
Sestas Leather Pants153715522131
Sestas Chain Pants154016522132
Dratt Pants404819522133
Dratt Leather Pants405421522134
Dratt Plate Leggings405923522135
Aston Pants406324522136
Aston Leather Pants407127522137
Aston Plate Leggings407830522138
Devi Pants758332522139
Devi Leather Pants759335522140
Devi Plate Leggings7510238522141
Prima Pants7510339522142
Prima Leather Pants7511543522143
Prima Plate Leggings7512647522144
Riena Pants759134522150
Riena Leather Pants7510238522151
Riena Plate Leggings7511242522152
Watchman Pants154016522153
Earth Pants408030522154
Leather Earth Pants408030522155
Earth Plate Pants408030522156
Legwyn Family Pants12015658522157
Legwyn Family Leather Pants12015658522158
Legwyn Family Plate Pants12015658522159
Ogva Pants152510522160
Ogva Leather Pants152510522161
Ogva Chain Pants152510522162
Partis Pants152510522163
Partis Leather Pants152510522164
Partis Ring Pants152510522165
Sirdgela Pants405020522166
Sirdgela Leather Pants405020522167
Sirdgela Scale Pants405020522168
Philis Pants405020522169
Philis Leather Pants405020522170
Philis Scale Pants405020522171
Arelno Pants758030522172
Arelno Leather Pants758030522173
Arelno Plate Leggings758030522174
Perelin Pants758030522175
Perelin Leather Pants758030522176
Perelin Plate Leggings758030522177
Turn Pants12010540522178
Turn Leather Pants12010540522179
Turn Plate Leggings12010540522180
Shaton Pants12012045522181
Shaton Leather Pants12012045522182
Shaton Plate Leggings12012045522183
Tyla Pants17016060522184
Tyla Leather Pants17016060522185
Tyla Plate Leggings17016060522186
Vine Pants758633523103
Soul Chaser Pants759235523105
Bone Skirt759636523106
Shade Skirt7584523107
Roxona Pants17018569523111
Roxona Leather Pants17018569523112
Roxona Plate Pants17018569523113
Hydra Trousers759937524103
Light Armor112531101
Quilted Armor184531102
Leather Armor1198531103
Hard Leather Armor152912531104
Chainmail153916531105
Mark Tunic404919531106
Forest Leather Armor406224531107
Grima Robe407428531108
Veris Tunic407428531109
Scale Mail407428531110
Forest Robe406224531111
Klaida Mail406224531112
Hard Veris Tunic758633531113
Superior Scale Mail758633531114
Regal Robe7510540531115
Rag Armor112531116
Minor Armor1126531117
Old Hard Leather Armor152510531118
Old Chainmail153514531119
Old Steel Chainmail404417531120
Brigandine Armor7510540531121
Plate Armor7510540531122
Superior Quilted Armor1157531123
Vubbe Armor15229531124
Panto Armor152711531125
Acolyte Robe404919531126
Steel Chainmail404919531127
Enhanced Leather Armor1198531128
Dunkel Quilted Armor164531129
Dunkel Cotton Robe152510531130
Dunkel Hard Leather Armor152510531131
Dunkel Ring Mail152510531132
Cotton Robes152711531133
Ring Mail153213531134
Superior Regal Robe7510038531135
Superior Brigandine Armor7511242531136
Full Plate Armor7512346531137
Fedimian Robe12013450531138
Fedimian Leather Armor12013450531139
Fedimian Armor12013450531140
Magician Robes12013049531141
Hunting Armor12014554531142
Guard Armor12015959531143
Mage Robes12015959531144
Skirmisher Tunic12015959531145
Infantry Armor12015959531146
Arch Mage Robes17018468531147
Superior Skirmisher Tunic17018468531148
Superior Infantry Armor17018468531149
Librarian Robes17020977531150
Veteran Tunic17020977531151
Knight Armor17020977531152
Superior Grima Robes758633531153
Crimson Leather Armor153213532101
Pokubu Armor1146532102
Tenet Chainmail154317532103
Zalia Leather Armor405220532104
Prova Robe406224532105
Studded Armor406425532106
Insect Mail406625532107
Red Veris Tunic407830532109
Light Plate Armor408332532110
Magnus Robes758432532111
Pokubon Leather Armor758934532112
Drake Leather Tunic7510339532113
Silver Plate Armor7510540532114
Leather Armor of Followers152912532118
Mummyghast Mail153715532119
Cafrisun Armor153313532123
Dio Robe1136532124
Dio Leather Armor1157532125
Dio Chainmail1167532126
Thresh Robe152310532127
Thresh Leather Armor152611532128
Thresh Chainmail152812532129
Sestas Greaves153514532130
Sestas Leather Armor153916532131
Sestas Chainmail154217532132
Dratt Robe405120532133
Dratt Leather Armor405722532134
Dratt Plate Armor406224532135
Aston Robe406625532136
Aston Leather Armor407428532137
Aston Plate Armor408131532138
Devi Greaves 2758733532139
Devi Leather Armor759737532140
Devi Plate Armor7510640532141
Prima Greaves 27510740532142
Prima Leather Armor7511945532143
Prima Plate Armor7513049532144
For Mine Armor1178532149
Riena Robe759636532150
Riena Leather Armor7510740532151
Riena Plate Armor7511744532152
Watchman Tunic154016532153
Earth Robe408030532154
Leather Earth Armor408030532155
Earth Plate Armor408030532156
Legwyn Family Robe12015658532157
Legwyn Family Leather Armor12015658532158
Legwyn Family Plate Armor12015658532159
Ogva Robe152510532160
Ogva Leather Tunic152510532161
Ogva Chain Mail152510532162
Partis Robe152510532163
Partis Leather Tunic152510532164
Partis Ring Mail152510532165
Sirdgela Robe405020532166
Sirdgela Leather Tunic405020532167
Sirdgela Scale Mail405020532168
Philis Robe405020532169
Philis Leather Tunic405020532170
Philis Scale Mail405020532171
Arelno Robe758532532172
Arelno Leather Tunic758532532173
Arelno Plate Armor758532532174
Perelin Robe758532532175
Perelin Leather Tunic758532532176
Perelin Plate Armor758532532177
Turn Robe12011041532178
Turn Leather Tunic12011041532179
Turn Plate Armor12011041532180
Shaton Robe12012547532181
Shaton Leather Tunic12012547532182
Shaton Plate Armor12012547532183
Tyla Robe17016561532184
Tyla Leather Tunic17016561532185
Tyla Plate Armor17016561532186
Vine Greaves759034533103
Saint Robe758934533104
Soul Chaser Armor759636533105
Bone Armor7510038533106
Shade Dancer7584533107
Rokas Leather Armor407328533108
Rokas Mail407328533109
Rokas Robe407328533110
Roxona Robe17018569533111
Roxona Leather Pants 217018569533112
Roxona Plate Armor17018569533113
Zachariel's Heart759235534102
Banshee Veil12012748534104