Gloves

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Light Gloves133501101
Quilted Gloves165501102
Leather Gloves1107501103
Hard Leather Gloves152012501104
Chain Gloves153017501105
Mark Gloves404022501106
Forest Leather Gloves405027501107
Grima Gloves406215501108
Veris Gloves406233501109
Scale Gloves406233501110
Forest Gloves405027501111
Klaida Gauntlets405027501112
Hard Veris Gloves757439501113
Superior Scale Gloves757439501114
Regal Gloves759323501115
Minor Gloves186501117
Old Hard Leather Gloves151610501118
Old Chain Gloves152615501119
Old Steel Chain Gloves403620501120
Brigandine Gloves759348501121
Plate Gauntlets759348501122
Acolyte Gloves404010501126
Steel Chain Gloves404022501127
Dunkel Quilted Gloves144501129
Dunkel Cotton Gloves15164501130
Dunkel Hard Leather Gloves151610501131
Dunkel Ring Gloves151610501132
Cotton Gloves15205501133
Ring Gloves151811501134
Superior Regal Gloves7510025501135
Superior Brigandine Gloves7510052501136
Full Plate Gauntlets759047501137
Fedimian Gloves12012030501138
Fedimian Leather Gloves12012062501139
Fedimian Gauntlets12012062501140
Magician Gloves12013032501141
Hunting Gloves12013067501142
Guard Gauntlets12011760501143
Mage Gloves12014536501144
Skirmisher Gloves12014574501145
Infantry Gauntlets12014574501146
Arch Mage Gloves17017042501147
Superior Skirmisher Gloves17017087501148
Superior Infantry Gauntlets17017087501149
Librarian Gloves17019548501150
Veteran Gloves17019599501151
Knight Gauntlets17019599501152
Superior Grima Gloves757418501153
Finger1599301501999
Carpenter Gloves152816502101
Zalia Leather Gloves404323502104
Prova Gloves405228502105
Studded Gloves405429502106
Insect Gauntlets405027502107
Red Veris Gloves406936502109
Magnus Gloves757740502111
Drake Leather Gloves759549502113
Silver Plate Gauntlets757640502114
Wild Leather Gloves1138502115
Capria Gloves151610502117
Archon Hands405630502121
Nepenthes Gloves153218502122
Cafrisun Gloves152615502123
Dio Gloves1133502124
Dio Leather Gloves1138502125
Dio Chain Gauntlets1117502126
Thresh Gloves15225502127
Thresh Leather Gloves152213502128
Thresh Chain Gloves151911502129
Sestas Gloves15358502130
Sestas Leather Gloves153519502131
Sestas Chain Gloves153117502132
Dratt Gloves405112502133
Dratt Leather Gloves405127502134
Dratt Gauntlets404524502135
Aston Gloves406817502136
Aston Leather Gloves406836502137
Aston Gauntlets406132502138
Devi Gloves758922502139
Devi Leather Gloves758946502140
Devi Gauntlets758042502141
Prima Gloves7511127502142
Prima Leather Gloves7511157502143
Prima Gauntlets759951502144
Tomb Gloves758922502145
Tomb Leather Gloves758946502146
Tomb Gauntlets758544502147
Watchman Gloves154022502153
Earth Gloves407619502154
Leather Earth Gloves407640502155
Earth Plate Gauntlets407640502156
Legwyn Family Gloves12015037502157
Legwyn Family Leather Gloves12015077502158
Legwyn Family Plate Gauntlets12015077502159
Ogva Gloves15256502160
Ogva Leather Gloves152514502161
Ogva Chain Gloves152514502162
Partis Gloves15256502163
Partis Leather Gloves152514502164
Partis Ring Gloves152514502165
Sirdgela Gloves405012502166
Sirdgela Leather Gloves405027502167
Sirdgela Scale Gloves405027502168
Philis Gloves405012502169
Philis Leather Gloves405027502170
Philis Scale Gloves405027502171
Arelno Gloves757017502172
Arelno Leather Gloves757037502173
Arelno Plate Gauntlets757037502174
Perelin Gloves757017502175
Perelin Leather Gloves757037502176
Perelin Plate Gauntlets757037502177
Turn Gloves12010025502178
Turn Leather Gloves12010052502179
Turn Plate Gauntlets12010052502180
Shaton Gloves12011528502181
Shaton Leather Gloves12011559502182
Shaton Plate Gauntlets12011559502183
Tyla Gloves17015037502184
Tyla Leather Gloves17015077502185
Tyla Plate Gauntlets17015077502186
Vubbe Fighter Gauntlets151610503101
Shield Crasher407439503102
Vine Gloves757841503103
Soul Chaser Gloves758444503105
Bone Gauntlets757439503106
Shade Hands759951503107
Roxona Gloves17017844503111
Roxona Leather Gloves17017891503112
Roxona Plate Gauntlets17017891503113