Предметы

IMGНазваниеID
Spray - Black201001
Spray - Red201002
Spray - White201003
Spray - Orange201004
Spray - Yellow201005
Spray - Green201006
Claw281001
Iron Claw281002
Steel Claw281003
Forest Claw281004
Rokas Claw281005
Tooth281006
Iron Tooth281007
Steel Tooth281008
Silver Fang281009
Titanium Claw281010
Superior Titanium Claw281011
Companion Coat291001
Companion Quilt Coat291002
Companion Superior Quilt Coat291003
Companion Leather Armor291004
Companion Superior Leather Armor291005
Companion Chain Mail291006
Companion Steel Chainmail291007
Companion Scale Mail291008
Companion Superior Scale Mail291009
Companion Plate Armor291010
Companion Full Plate Armor291011
Stamina +5 Increase Potion640001
Small HP Potion640002
HP Potion640003
Large HP Potion640004
Small SP Potion640005
SP Potion640006
Large SP Potion640007
Small Stamina Pill640008
Stamina Pill640009
Big Stamina Pill640010
Small Recovery Potion640011
Recovery Potion640012
Large Recovery Potion640013
STA +5 Increase Potion640014
Red Kepa Piece640015
HP Recovery Potion (Small)640017
SP Recovery Potion (Small)640018
HP +5 Increase Potion640019
HP +10 Increase Potion640020
Movement Speed Increase Potion640021
Warp Scroll640022
Companion Food640024
Varnalesa640025
Valerijonas640026
Ciobrelis640027
Uosis640028
Amalas640029
Aviete640030
Gyslotis640031
Jonazole640032
Mairunas640033
Ramunele640034
Raudonelis640035
Onion640036
Salavijas640037
Dilgele640038
Medus640039
Nukella640040
Acorn640041
Truffle640042
Flower Bun640043
Pine Mushroom640044
Bezoar640045
Red Ox640046
Hardtack640047
Firent Fruit640048
Mangosteen640049
Peach640050
Surstromming640051
Durian640052
Strawberry640053
Wisdomberry640054
Lemon640055
Aggro Potion640056
Mandragora640057
Lv120 Klaipeda Parish's Request640058
Crystal Mine Mission Warp Stone640059
Lv140 Keepers' Request640060
Lv160 Paladin Followers' Request640061
Seven Valley Mission Warp Stone640062
Thorn Forest Mission Warp Stone640063
Canyon Area Mission Warp Stone640064
Mausoleum Mission Warp Stone640065
Ruins Mission Warp Stone640066
The Magician's Tower Mission Warp Stone640067
Holy Water640068
Holy Powder640069
Catacombs Mission Warp Stone640070
Garlic640071
Popolion Meat640072
Klaipeda Warp Scroll640073
iCoin Box640074
Antidote640075
Velhider's Food640076
Hoglan's Food640077
Arma's Food640078
Basic Warp Scroll640079
Lv1 EXP Card640080
Lv2 EXP Card640081
Lv3 EXP Card640082
Lv3 EXP Card (Deletion)640083
Lv4 EXP Card640084
Lv5 EXP Card640085
Lv6 EXP Card640086
HP Increase Potion640087
SP Increase Potion640088
Stamina Increase Potion640089
Weight Increase Potion640090
Basic Small HP Potion640091
Basic HP Potion Supply640092
Basic Large HP Potion640093
Basic Small SP Potion640094
Basic SP Potion640095
Basic Large SP Potion640096
Supplying Small Stamina Pill640097
Basic Stamina Pill640098
Supplying Big Stamina Pill640099
Basic Small Recovery Potion640100
Basic Recovery Potion640101
Basic Large Recovery Potion640102
Basic Movement Increase Potion640103
STR Increase Potion640104
DEX Increase Potion640105
HP Increase Potion 2640106
INT Increase Potion640107
SPR Increase Potion640108
Ability Increase Potion640109
Weight Increase Potion 2640110
Cooldown Time Potion (CBT Test Purposes)640111
Ability Reset Scroll (CBT Test Purposes)640112
Lv7 EXP Card640113
Lv8 EXP Card640114
Sandwich640115
Soup640116
Salad640117
Air Purification Crystal640118
Life Crystal640119
Composure Crystal640120
Swiftness Crystal640121
Ground Crystal Powder640122
White Bread640123
Lettuce640124
Milk640125
Lv9 EXP Card640126
Lv10 EXP Card640127
Lv11 EXP Card640128
Lv12 EXP Card640129
Repair Potion640130
Lapasape Mushroom640131
Party Quest Reward Chest640132
Title - Ausrine's Incarnation640133
Title - Ausrine's Hero640134
Skill Reset Scroll640135
Zombie Capsule1640136
Zombie Capsule2640137
Zombie Capsule3640138
Title - Developer640139
Attack Booster + 10641001
Attack Booster + 15641002
Attack Booster + 20641003
Defense Booster +4641101
Defense Booster +8641102
Dispeller641151
Anti-Magic641152
Concentrated HP Potion LV1641201
Concentrated SP Potion LV1641202
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV1641203
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV1641204
Cooldown Time Potion641205
Concentrated HP Potion LV2641206
Concentrated HP Potion LV3641207
Concentrated HP Potion LV4641208
Concentrated HP Potion LV5641209
Concentrated HP Potion LV6641210
Concentrated HP Potion LV7641211
Concentrated HP Potion LV8641212
Concentrated HP Potion LV9641213
Concentrated HP Potion LV10641214
Concentrated HP Potion LV11641215
Concentrated HP Potion LV12641216
Concentrated HP Potion LV13641217
Concentrated HP Potion LV14641218
Concentrated HP Potion LV15641219
Concentrated SP Potion LV2641220
Concentrated SP Potion LV3641221
Concentrated SP Potion LV4641222
Concentrated SP Potion LV5641223
Concentrated SP Potion LV6641224
Concentrated SP Potion LV7641225
Concentrated SP Potion LV8641226
Concentrated SP Potion LV9641227
Concentrated SP Potion LV10641228
Concentrated SP Potion LV11641229
Concentrated SP Potion LV12641230
Concentrated SP Potion LV13641231
Concentrated SP Potion LV14641232
Concentrated SP Potion LV15641233
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV2641234
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV3641235
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV4641236
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV5641237
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV6641238
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV7641239
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV8641240
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV9641241
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV10641242
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV11641243
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV12641244
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV13641245
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV14641246
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV15641247
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV2641248
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV3641249
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV4641250
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV5641251
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV6641252
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV7641253
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV8641254
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV9641255
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV10641256
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV11641257
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV12641258
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV13641259
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV14641260
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV15641261
Block Increase Potion LV1641262
Block Increase Potion LV2641263
Block Increase Potion LV3641264
Block Increase Potion LV4641265
Block Increase Potion LV5641266
Block Increase Potion LV6641267
Block Increase Potion LV7641268
Block Increase Potion LV8641269
Block Increase Potion LV9641270
Block Increase Potion LV10641271
Block Increase Potion LV11641272
Block Increase Potion LV12641273
Block Increase Potion LV13641274
Block Increase Potion LV14641275
Block Increase Potion LV15641276
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV1641277
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV2641278
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV3641279
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV4641280
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV5641281
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV6641282
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV7641283
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV8641284
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV9641285
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV10641286
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV11641287
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV12641288
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV13641289
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV14641290
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV15641291
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV1641292
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV2641293
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV3641294
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV4641295
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV5641296
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV6641297
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV7641298
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV8641299
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV9641300
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV10641301
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV11641302
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV12641303
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV13641304
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV14641305
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV15641306
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV1641307
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV2641308
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV3641309
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV4641310
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV5641311
Monster Specimen Set642001
Ore Collection642002
Flower Collection642003
Bone Collection642004
Crystal Collection642005
Mausoleum Collection642006
Cockatrice Collection642007
Devil Collection642008
Tenet Cathedral Collection642009
Spirit Collection642010
Lv1 Card Collection642011
Lv2 Card Collection642012
Lv3 Card Collection642013
Lv4 Card Collection642014
Necklace Collection of 5 Sins642015
Revelation: Opposing Piece Collection642016
Revelation: Inside Piece Collection642017
Practice Anvil643001
Anvil643002
Red Gem643501
Blue Gem643502
Green Gem643503
Yellow Gem643504
Test Gem643505
Chinency Gem643506
Weaver Gem643507
Yekubite Gem643508
Jukopus Gem643509
Stone Orca Gem643510
Seedmia Gem643511
Panto Gem643512
Ultanun Gem643513
Puragi Gem643514
Vubbe Fighter Gem643515
Mallardu Gem643516
Brown Rodelin Gem643517
Glizardon Gem643518
Lauzinutena Gem643519
Loftlem Gem643520
Deadborn Scap Gem643521
Boowook Gem643522
Egnome Gem643523
Yognome Gem643524
Pawndel Gem643525
Beetow Gem643526
Earth Wood Goblin Gem643527
Ammon Gem643528
Vikaras Mage Gem643529
Inforburk Gem643530
Mushcarfung Gem643531
Groll Gem643532
Chafperor Gem643533
Thornball Gem643534
Bite Gem643535
Cemetery Golem Gem643536
Black Drake Gem643537
Catocom Candle Spider Gem643538
Pino Gem643539
Tiken Gem643540
Black Ridmed Gem643541
Mauros Gem643542
Flying Frog Gem643543
Stumpy Tree Gem643544
Cronewt Gem643545
Prison Fighter Gem643546
Mine Predator Gem643547
Vubbe Warrior Gem643548
Cockat Gem643549
Bushspider Gem643550
Yello Tognome Gem643551
Big Siaulamb Gem643552
Red Infrorocktor Gem643553
Yello Moya Gem643554
Rusty Old Hook Gem643555
Blue Stoulet Gem643556
noname643557
Spion Gem643558
noname643559
noname643560
Lemur Gem643561
Yello Candle Spider Gem643562
Rubabos Gem643563
Tree Ambulo Gem643564
High Vubbe Gem643565
Old Kepa Shell Gem643566
Drake Gem643567
Giant Bat Gem643568
Blue Raffly Gem643569
Nuka Gem643570
Goblin Charger Gem643571
noname643572
Honeymeli Gem643573
Denden Gem643574
Lemuria Gem643575
Corrupt Belfigi Gem643576
noname643577
noname643578
noname643579
Leaf Bug Gem643580
Kepa Gem643581
Shredded Gem643582
Popolion Gem643583
Raflower Gem643584
Banshee Gem643585
Templeslave Mage Gem643586
Deadborn Scap Gem643587
Desmodus Gem643588
Black Maize Gem643589
Tiny Magician Gem643590
Galok Gem643591
Desert Chupacabra Gem643592
Colimen Magician643593
Caro Gem643594
Carcashu Gem643595
Hummingbird Gem643596
Tanu Gem643597
Wendigo Gem643598
Minos Mage Gem643599
Vubbe Ice Wizard Gem643600
Green Apparition Gem643601
Wedigo Wizard Gem643602
Colitile Gem643603
Catacom Leaf Bug Gem643604
Hallowventer Gem643605
Elet Gem643606
Orange Tama Gem643607
Siaulav Mage Gem643608
Terra Imp Gem643609
Guardin Spider Gem643610
Cauliflower Gem643611
Dandel Gem643612
Velwriggler Gem643613
Zinutekas Gem643614
Cyst Gem643615
Siaulamb Ragun Gem643616
Hohen Mane Gem643617
Melatinun Gem643618
Berielera Gem643619
Goblin Magician Gem643620
Chupaluka Gem643621
noname643622
Kepa Raider Magician Gem643623
noname643624
noname643625
Rambear Magician Gen643626
Vary Gem643627
Kepari Sorcerer Gem643628
Terra Imp Gem643629
Red Mejuja Gem643630
Ducky Gem643631
noname643632
Stumpy Tree Magician Gem643633
Fisherman Gem643634
Stoulet Mage Gem643635
Miner Flame Wizard Gem643636
Block Pawnd Gem643637
Red Infro Hoglan Gem643638
Saltis Daughter Gem643639
Tiken Magician Gem643640
Crystal Spider Gem643641
Vubbe Miner Gem643642
Bat Gem643643
Red Kepa Gem643644
Blue Pokubu Gem643645
Tiny Archer Gem643646
Siaulav Gem643647
Merog Stinger Gem643648
Wendigo Archer Gem643649
Lichenclops Gem643650
Tucen Gem643651
White Operor Gem0643652
Orange Dandel Gem643653
Socket Gem643654
Upent Gem643655
Panto Archer Gem643656
Brown Zigri Gem643657
Spoiled Cauliflower Gem643658
Lepusbunny Assassin Gem643659
Deadborn Scap Gem643660
Spion Archer Gem643661
Panto Pathfinder Gem643662
Vubbe Archer Gem643663
Caulifly Gem643664
Truffle Gem643665
Red Fisherman Gem643666
Ellom Gem643667
Catacomb Gem643668
Orange Sakmoli Gem643669
Infroholder Archer Gem643670
Hogma Archer Gem643671
Merog Shaman Gem643672
Vikaras Gem643673
Rubblem Gem643674
Infro Holder Gem643675
Ellomago Gem643676
White Pino Gem643677
Cockatrice Gem643678
Miner Vubbe Archer Gem643679
Ridimed Gem643680
Terra Imp Archer Gem643681
Yellow Moyabu Gem643682
Yonazolem Gem643683
High Vubbe Archer Gen643684
Sakmoli Gem643685
Red Zigri Gem643686
noname643687
noname643688
Hohen Leader Gem643689
Minos Archer Gem643690
Nuodai Gem643691
Wendigo Searcher Gem643692
noname643693
noname643694
noname643695
Bellapid Gem643696
Corrupted Deadbonescap Gem643697
Socket Archer Gem643698
noname643699
noname643700
Lambear Archer Gem643701
Caulifly Gem643702
Stoulet Gem643703
Pure Loftlem Gem643704
Lupusbunny Gem643705
Black Caulifly Gem643706
noname643707
noname643708
noname643709
Moyabu Gem643710
Saltis Daughter Gem643711
noname643712
noname643713
noname643714
noname643715
Hanaming Gem643716
Vubbe Thief Gem643717
Chupacabra Gem643718
Infrorocktor Gem643719
Corylus Gem643720
Beeteros Gem643721
Infroholder Shaman Gem643722
Rodelin Gem643723
Leafly Gem643724
Doyor Gem643725
Blue Fragaras Gem643726
Cronewt Poison Needler Gem643727
Earth Shredded Gem643728
Earth Hallowventer Gem643729
Hogma Shaman Gem643730
Zignuts Gem643731
Grummer Gem643732
Tipio Gem643733
Large Panto Spearman Gem643734
Mentiwood Gem643735
Earth SPectra Gem643736
Red Luxodons Gem643737
Operor Gem643738
Pawnd Gem643739
White Geppetto Gem643740
Orange Hamming Gem643741
Tombsinker Gem643742
Hohen Mage Gem643743
Siaulamb Shaman Gem643744
Gliquare Gem643745
Hallowventer Magician Gem643746
noname643747
Gray Jukopus Gem643748
noname643749
Socket Mage Gem643750
Flash Magician Gem643751
Shtayim Gem643752
Cronewt Gem643753
Infroblood Gem643754
Pink Chupaluka Gem643755
Sauga Gem643756
Catacomb Maggot643757
Tontus Gem643758
Caras Wizard Gem643759
Echad Wizard Gem643760
Night Maiden Gem643761
Hallowventer Shawn Gem643762
noname643763
Corrupt Piran Gem643764
noname643765
noname643766
Green Griba Gem643767
Blue Velwriggler Gem643768
Siaulamb Warrior Gem643769
Orange Gribaru Gem643770
Goblin Warrior Gem643771
noname643772
noname643773
Black Umbrella Moss Gem643774
Levi Gem643775
Elma Gem643776
Honeybin Gem643777
Wendigo Shaman Gem643778
noname643779
Tontulia Gem643780
Ashrong Gem643781
Lizardman Gem643782
Shaman Doll Gem643783
Confined Long-Branched Tree Gem643784
noname643785
noname643786
Gaigalas Card644001
Gorgon Card644002
Gorgon Card 2644003
Golem Card644004
Grinender Card644005
Glass Mole Card644006
Ginklas Card644007
Netherbovine Card644008
Necroventor Card644009
Deadbone Card644010
Devilglove Card644011
Denoptic Card644012
Ravinepede Card644014
Rajatoad Card644015
Rocktortuga Card644016
Rexipher Card644017
Reaverpede Card644018
Rikaus Card644019
Mineloader Card644022
Malletwyvern Card644023
Magbirk Card644024
Manticen Card644025
Mummyghast Card644026
Mushcaria card644027
Mudge Card644028
Mothstem Card644029
Moa Card644030
Moyabruka Card644031
Moldyhorn Card644032
Molich Card644033
Minotaur Card644034
Mirtis Card644035
Bebraspion Card644036
Bearkaras Card644037
Velorchard Card644038
Vubbe Fighter Card644039
Red Vubbe Fighter Card644040
Bramble Card644041
Biteregina Card644042
Cyclops Card644043
Saltistter Card644044
Salamander Card644045
Shadowgaler Card644046
Stone Whale Card644047
Schnaimm Card644048
Scorpio Card644049
Specter Monarch Card644050
Throneweaver Card644051
Ironbaum Card644052
Archon Card644053
Abomination Card644054
Unknocker Card644055
Achat Card644056
Ellaganos Card644057
Yekub Card644058
Yonazolem Card644059
Werewolf Card644061
Unicorn Card644062
Iltiswort Card644063
Giant Redwood Card644064
Giant Wood Goblin Card644065
Chapparition Card644067
Chafer Card644068
Carapace Card644070
Kepa Chieftain Card644072
Colimencia Card644073
Clymen Card644074
Kirmellich Card644075
Tutu Card644076
Tomb Lord Card644077
Poata Card644078
Sequoia Card644079
Harpeia Card644080
Honeypin Card644081
Helgasercle Card644082
Specter of Dazzlement Card644083
Hydra Card644084
Rajapearl Card644085
Corrupted Card644087
Lepus Card644088
Sparnas Card644089
Sparnasman Card644092
Cerberus Card644093
Capria Card644094
Nepenthes Card644095
Shimof Card644096
Gray Golem Card644098
Naktis Card644099
Link Roller Card644100
Dullahan Card644101
Litelis Card644102
Nuael Card644103
Neob Card644104
Blut Card644105
Glackuman Card644106
Tetraox Card644108
Basilisk Card644109
Gremlin Card644110
Plokske Card644111
Wooden Hongan Card644112
Velnewt Card644113
Velpede Card644114
Pyroego Card644117
Mandara Card644118
Lithorex Card644119
Nuodai Card644120
Centaur Card644121
Yeti Card644122
Progolla Card644123
Marionette Card644125
Kanseril Card644126
Krabil Card644127
Master Genie Card644128
Merregina Card644129
Templeshooter Card644130
Fire Lord Card644131
Kubas Card644132
Deathweaver Card644133
Megaphone645001
Vubbe Magic Stone645002
Hanaming Petal645024
Lv2 Treasure Chest Key645025
Lv3 Treasure Chest Key645026
Lv4 Treasure Chest Key645027
Lv5 Treasure Chest Key645028
Kepa Stem645117
Leaf Bug Shell645118
Chinency Leaf645120
Infrorocktor Shell645121
Chupacabra Tooth645122
Weaver Feeler645124
Pokubu Skin645125
Jukopus Leaf645126
Red Kepa Crystal645127
Large Monster Leaf645128
Proof of Vubbe645129
Stone Orca Core645130
Crystal Spider Feelers645131
Yekubite Antennae645132
Panto Horn645134
Zignuts Stem645135
Butterfly Wing645136
Seed's Seed645137
Firent Flower645138
Egnome Core645141
Yognome Core645142
Violet Leaf645143
Rafflet Flower645144
Tanu Stem645150
Beetow Feeler645151
Maize Spore Pocket645152
Ultanun Feather645153
Karkash Mushroom645154
Elravine Bone645155
Upent Bark645156
Mantiwood Wing645157
Thornball Thorn645159
Operor Thorn645160
Bagworm Shell645161
Truffle Crystal645162
Matsum Stem645163
Merog Heart645164
Chafperor Wing645165
Catacomb Leafbug Shell645166
Candle645167
Catacomb Maggot Feeler645168
Tontooth Thorn645169
Pino Leaf645170
Geppetto Stem645171
Zinute Skin645172
Desert Chupacabra Meat645173
Wendigo Tooth645174
Sauga Core645175
Lauzinute Skin645176
Hogma Tusk645177
Varv Feeler645178
Zinutekas Core645179
Vesper Counterweight645180
Vikaras Core645181
Schtain Core645182
Wheelen Core645183
Rusrat Core645185
Mauros Core645186
Wax645187
Short Tree Leaf645188
Long Arm Tree Crystal645189
Infro Birk Shell645190
Zolem Core645191
Cemetery Golem Core645192
Hallowventer Spirit Matter645193
Big Cockatrice Heart645194
Drake Meat645195
Phyracon Leaf645196
Shaman Doll Core645197
Slime Piece645198
Arma Thorn645199
Red Infro Rocktor Shell645200
Flask Piece645201
Desmodus Tooth645202
Black Shaman Doll Core645204
Dimmer Marble645205
Black Drake Heart645206
Rocktor Skin645208
Venucelos Core645209
Echad Core645210
Tama Core645211
Lizardman Tooth645212
Hook645213
Winged Frog Core645214
Cockatrice Bone645215
Drake Horn645216
Groll Horn645218
Blue Fragaras Stem645219
Vekarabe Shell645220
Boowook Core645221
Vubbe Bow645222
Vubbe Pickaxe645223
Vubbe Hood645224
Dandel Wing645225
Panto Eyebrow645226
Panto Spear Shaft645227
Tipio Stamen645228
Doyor Leaf Bunch645229
Hogma Archer Belt645230
Panto Spearhead645231
Phlogistone645232
Sulfur645233
Cinnabar645234
Bat Wing645235
Glass Piece645237
Oak Tree645238
Ash Tree645239
Pine Tree645240
Cedar Tree645241
Oak Lumber645242
Ash Lumber645243
Pine Lumber645244
Cedar Lumber645245
Cauliflower Stem645246
Altered Sauga Core645247
Dandel Crystal645248
Bagworm Poison645249
Broadhead Arrow645250
Bodkin Point Arrow645251
Hail Mary Arrow645252
Wendigo Fang645256
Gold Bar645257
Mercury645259
Kepa Skin645260
Kepa Crystal645261
Leaf Bug Feeler645262
Shiny Skin645263
Hanaming Aroma645264
Hanaming Crystal645265
Chinency Root645266
Infrorocktor Bone645267
Talt645268
Chupacabra Skin645269
Chupacabra Eyeball645270
Popolion Bone645271
Popolion Leaf645272
Weaver Skin645273
Weaver Venom645274
Pokubu Meat645275
Pokubu Horn645276
Discolored Leaf645277
Jukopus Rope645278
Red Kepa Stem645279
Red Kepa Crystal 2645280
Vubbe Spear Head645281
Vubbe Blood645282
Raflower Root645283
Raflower Crystal645284
Stone Orca Piece645285
Bat Tooth645286
Shredded Piece of Cloth645287
Shredded Spirit Matter645288
Yekubite Teeth645289
Yekubite Crystal645290
Crystal Spider Shell645291
Crystal Spider Cyrstal645292
Vubbe Fighter Blood645293
Zignuts Fruit645294
Zignuts Seed645295
Panto Leaf Decoration645296
Hummingbird Wing645297
Hummingbird Feeler645298
Hummingbird Wing Power645299
Leafly Wing645300
Leafly Feeler645301
Leafly Egg645302
Seedmia Seed645303
Seedmia Pollen645304
Drake Epaulet645305
Firent Skin645306
Broken Panto Sword645307
Panto Hoof645308
Panto Magician Cane Decoration645309
Mallardu Meat645310
Mallardu Feather645311
Mallardu Beak645312
Odamubara645313
Violet Leaf 2645314
Violet Flower645315
Violet Crystal645316
Yognome Core 2645317
Yognome Fragment645318
Egnome Core 2645319
Egnome Fragment645320
Rodelin Wing645322
Rodelin Cloth Piece645323
Fonde Hair645325
Fonde Bow645326
Fondel Hair645328
Pawndel Shaft645329
Galok Leather645330
Galok Claw645332
Glizardon Bone645333
Glizardon Heart645334
Glizardon Tail645335
Pure Crystal645336
Firewood645337
Lapas Resin645338
Judas Crystal645339
Seed Oil645340
Maize Spore Pocket 2645341
Maize Leaf645342
Maize Eyeball645343
Fishing Rod645344
Fisherman Core645345
Kitchen Knife645346
Large Hook645347
Banshee Spirit Matter645348
Barbed Arrow645349
Red Eye of Schtaim645350
Blue Eye of Echad645351
Grummer Leaf645352
Sticky Liquid645353
Latex645354
Fat645355
Pokuborn Meat645356
Luxodon Meat645357
Ansur645358
Veonol645359
Daer645360
Penol645361
Arah645362
Chromabo Leaf645363
Gigantic Shinbone645364
Black Desmodus Tooth645365
Black Big Grivar Bamboo Hat645366
Egg645367
Oxygen Pocket645368
Groll Tooth645369
Grivar Bamboo Hat645370
Grivaru Bamboo Hat645372
Wooden Pile645373
Rusted Scrap Metal645374
Dark Slime Fragment645376
Ducky Beak645377
Desmodus Tooth 2645378
Denden Petal645379
Doyor Claw645380
Drake Film645381
Drape Poisoned Needle645383
Lafsave Leaf645384
Rafflesia Poison Extract645385
Rambear Bone645386
Ravinelarvae Acid Sap645387
Rubblem Fragment645388
Rubblem core645389
Lemur Tail645390
Lemuria Tail645391
Lepus Bunny Hair645392
Luxodon Ivory645393
Luxodon Backbone645394
Rubabos Leather645395
Lizardman Claw645396
Lizardman Fang645397
Leafnut Wing645398
Specter Hood645400
Medakia Metal Decoration645401
Medakia Horn645402
Mantiwood Skin645403
Meleech Foreleg645404
Moglan Meat645405
Moyabu Bone645406
Minivern Skin645407
Bavon Feather645409
Varv Skin645410
Wheel645411
Banshee Hood645412
Velwriggler Feather645413
Violet Leaf 3645414
Red Vubbe Token645415
Beeteros Leaf645417
Big Grivar Bamboo Hat645418
Big Cockatrice Beak645419
Desert Chupacabra Skin645420
Sauga Motor Drive645421
Cire Leaf645422
Sakmoli Stem645423
Shardstatue Claw645426
Resin645427
Schtaim Fragment645428
Stoulet Heart645429
Corpse Hand645430
Armory Plate645431
Ammon Backbone645432
Glow Spore645433
Ultanun Bone645435
Ellogua Petal645436
Ellomago Leaf645437
Ellom Bell645438
Ellom Crystal645439
Infro Holder Bones645442
Terranymph Decoration645443
Geppetto Leaf645445
Shackle645446
Shaman Doll Cotton645447
Green Ellom Bell645448
Chupaluka Meat645449
Karas Fragment645450
Caro Leaf645451
Kepa Raider Tooth645452
Corylus Horn645453
Cockatrice Leather645454
Cockatrice Feather645455
Colimen Flower645457
Colitile Feeler645458
Cronewt Leather645459
Chromadog Bone645460
Tanu Flower645461
Tama Skin645462
Tontulia Thorn645463
Tucen Skin645464
Ticen Bone645465
Pipe645468
Pokuborn Leather645469
Pokuborn Backbone645471
Blue Vubbe Fighter Token645473
Flibo Stem645475
Pino Stem645476
Hamming Leaf645477
High Vubbe Cross Stick645478
High Vubbe Token645479
Hallowventer Hand Bone645481
Hogma Battle Boss Fang645482
Gray Yukopus Leaf645483
Fallenlem Fragment645484
Silver Bar645485
Black Market Seal645494
White Mucus645495
Florr645496
Coarse Bone Powder645497
Tendon645498
Hardening Agent645499
Tough Tendon645500
Resinate645501
Spell Reservoir645502
Stone Pellet645503
Chafer Material645504
Lush Jewel645505
Spell Engineering Engine645506
Tormented Soul645507
Biteregina's Thorn645508
Cerberus' Canine645509
Chapparition's Soul Matter645510
Siela645511
Terranymph decoration 2645512
Bayo Boots Rope645513
Saphie Chain645514
Saphie Stone645515
Bramble Thorn645516
Yonazolem Fragment645517
Denoptic Eye645518
Scorpio Hook645519
Lv1 Gem Abrasive645520
Tomblord Chain645521
Bearkaras Fragment645522
Rexipher's Innocent Evil645523
Aging Relic645524
Charcoal Stone645525
Unicorn Bone645526
Reaverpede Leather645527
Devilglove Fragment645528
Moa Feather645529
Parchment645530
Synthetic Stone645531
Flask645532
Calcite645533
Repair Kit645534
Old Kepa Shell645539
Ridimed Stem645540
Meduja Tentacle645541
Bite Stinger645542
Griba Stem645543
Meleech Shell645544
Tsurikaki Stem645545
Treegul Stem645546
Cronewt Bones645547
Hoglan Beak645548
Ducky Leather645549
Kepa Wings645550
Kepo Skin645551
Kepo Downy Fur645552
Rondo Shell645553
Rubabos Leather 2645554
Kodomor Thorn645555
Lomor Leaf645556
Red Plate645557
Wooden Pile 2645558
Moya Fragment645559
Colifly Stamen645560
Loftlem Debris645561
Stoulet Heart 2645562
Hoglan Beak 2645563
Infro Blood Stem645564
Chupaluka Fur645565
Crystal Fragment645566
Singijeon645567
Magic Arrow645568
Venom645569
Camping Tools645570
Gunpowder645571
Kepo Downy Fur 2645572
Ashrong Stem645573
Yellow Yognome Core645574
Yellow Egnome Core645575
Yellow Gorgon Golem Core645576
Moyabu Horn645577
Lemuria Leather645578
Harugal Bone645579
Socket Shell645580
Elma Hair645581
Hohen Leather645582
Lizard Man Bones645583
Tama Leaf645584
Short Timber645585
Sest Needle645586
Mole Claw645587
Melatinun Heart645588
Gribaru Bell645589
Siaulamb Fur Leaf645590
Pendinmire Mask645591
Levi Fur645592
Honeybin Stinger645593
Fan Leaf645594
Honeymeli Stinger645595
Siaulamb Mask645596
Big Siaulamb Sinew645597
Siaulamb Mask 2645598
Blood Eyeball645599
Moyabu Crystal645600
Harugal Leather645601
Tripede Thorn645602
Resonance Crystal645603
Claymore645604
Wire645605
Dimensional Fragment645606
Oak645607
Lv2 Gem Abrasive645608
Complex Gear645609
Dullahan Armor Fragment645610
Anchor645611
Belfigi Beads645612
Cliquare Core645613
Minos Bone645614
Thick Chain645615
Goblin Talisman645616
Mole Claw 2645617
Small Demon Horn645618
Marble Fragment645619
Stone645620
Dried Earth645621
Mud645622
Weeds645623
Contaminated Water645624
Ice Piece645625
Tree Branch645626
Cloth Piece645627
Moss645628
Pebble645629
Purifier645630
LV1 Card Card Abrasive645631
Paperbox645632
Comprehensive Research Data645633
Lv3 Gem Abrasive645634
Lv4 Gem Abrasive645635
Lv5 Gem Abrasive645636
String Amulet648001
Cube Amulet648002
Pumpkin Amulet648003
Skull Amulet648004
Emoticon: Kepa (Joy)648501
Emoticon: Kepa (Sadness)648502
Copper Ore649000
Iron Ore649001
Steel Ore649002
Titanium Ore649003
Mithril Ore649004
Orichalcum Ore649005
Ithildin Ore649006
Annotation649007
Titanium649008
Amber649200
Fossilized Lizard Amber649201
Topaz649202
Opal649203
Garnet649204
Obsidian649205
Peridot649206
Zircon649207
Pyrite649208
Bloodstone649209
Cryorite649210
Pyrostone649211
Cryostone649212
Pyranium649213
Cryonium649214
Diamond649215
Sapphire649216
Ruby649217
Orb of Nostalgia650011
Klaipeda Warpstone650012
Crystal Mine Unsealing Scroll 1650041
Crystal Mine Unsealing Scroll 2650051
Bokor Doll650065
Pyromancer's Old Scroll650068
Messenger Bag650069
Remains of a Soldier650070
Moss 2650071
Discolored Grass650072
Creepy Wood Bark650073
Blakk's Report650094
York's Periodic Report650095
Vubbe Raider Pouch650096
Shawlem's Loot Box650097
Supplies Looted by Vubbes650098
Vubbe Bow 2650099
Moody's Supplementary Report650100
Piece of Wing650103
Piece of Wing 2650109
Crystal Sphere650122
Vubbe Serum650124
Crystal650125
Vubbe Serum 2650144
Native Soldier's Key650145
King Tomb 2nd Floor Lever650146
Part of the Slab (1)650147
Part of the Slab (2)650148
Stonemason Pipoti's Treasure Map650234
Varkis' Research Material (1)650235
Boulder to be carved into a Memorial Stone650236
Stonemason Tool Kit650237
Pipoti's Memorial Stone650238
Cube of Searching650239
Old Pillar Sculpture650240
Stone Pillar's Surface Powder650241
Small Stone Piece650242
Scroll of Space Distortion650243
Great King's Key650244
Glizardon Leather650245
Galok Canine650246
Black Egnome Powder650247
Ellum's Sticky Sap650248
Desmodus' Tail Pin650249
Sticky Potion650250
Corylus' Core650251
Blood of Galok650252
Sapper Master's Hidden Goods650253
Tough Glizardon Leather650254
Boulder for Construction650255
Hunter Master's Pouch650256
Blue Crystal650257
Pot of Fire650258
Goods for Offering650259
Priest Master's Holy Water of Purification650260
Horn of Glee piglets650261
Galok Fur650262
Egnome Fragment 2650263
Data Recording Scroll650264
Holy Water of Cleric Master650265
Holy Water of Priest Master650266
Holy Water of Krivis Master650267
Minotaur's Essence650269
Chapparition's Essence650270
Strange Map650271
Cloth Piece with a Peculiar Scent650272
Burnable Juice of Tonturia650273
Sapper Master's Experimental Bomb650274
Cloth Piece with Needlepoint650275
Box of Food for Stray Cat650276
Sun Essence650277
Varb Hard Shell650278
Zinutekases Strong Horn650279
Phyracon Fragment650280
Green Drake Scale650281
Data Recording Scroll 2650282
Dowsing L-Rod650283
Sickening Lump650297
Dry Twig from Thorn Forest650298
Monster Specimen650299
Commander Julian's Order650301
Mersium Sample650302
Merlog Sample650303
Mersumma Thorn650304
Thronball Thorn650305
Cyst leaves650306
Infroholder Horn650307
Sunset Flag Forest Reconnaissance Report650308
Water Bottle hidden by the Supply Officer650309
Kepa Raider Sap650310
Cronewt Leather 2650311
Statue Wing Fragment650312
Statue Pedestal650313
Statue Leg Fragment650314
Golden Piece650316
Research Aid Supplies650317
Canyon Metos650318
Royal Mausoleum Research Report650319
Torn Research Record650320
Jonas' Record650322
Piece of Record on Mysterious Pattern (2)650323
Medicine for Jonas650324
Absorption Circle Scroll650351
Crystal Mine Purification Crystal650352
Explosive to open up a Secret Passage650355
Woodman Fragment650356
Scatt's Report650357
Scroll of Soul Collection650358
Spirit of the Red Vubbe Shooter650359
Upper Piece of Statue650368
Lower Piece of Statue650369
Statue Pedestal 2650370
Oil650371
Wheat Box650374
Dumbleball Pouch650375
Dumbleball Pouch 2650376
Star Tower Lens650377
Bat Poison Sample650378
Stone with Strange Engraving650379
Hogma Amulet650380
Lindt's Supplies.650388
Canyon Apynys650389
Spiritual Stone650392
Relic Fragment650393
Payment650396
Shining Gold Article650397
Loose Package650399
Bushobell's Bundle650400
Soldier's Luggage650405
Piece of Vubbe Cloth650407
Weaver Claw650408
Relief Goods650409
Reinforcement Stone650410
Stinging Stick650411
Piece of Wood with Holy Spirit650414
The Essence of Spirits650415
Spirit Essence650416
Blue Soul Stone650417
Red Soul Stone650418
Evil Soul Stone650420
A sign of the Spirit-Leading Owl650421
Spiritual Stick650422
Meduja Larva650423
Lost Luggage650424
Torn Spell Scroll650425
Copy of the Pilgrim Monument650426
Burned Branch650427
Cursed Stick650428
The belongings of the soldiers650429
Butterfly Scent650430
The leaves of Ridimedis650431
The roots of Sakmolis650432
Purified Urn650433
Completed Monster Bait650434
Test Bait650435
Legs of Solid Wood650436
Rusting Skin650437
The leaves of Elloms650438
Dead Soldier's Body650439
Supplies650441
Supply Bag650442
Puragi's Hook650443
Nagging Owl's Soul650444
A bloodstained page from a report.650445
Haming Stem650446
Tini Fluid650447
Smelly Herbicide650448
Reinforcements Request650449
Training Certificates650450
Plantain Grass650451
Tini Meat650452
Empty Potion Bottle650453
Beetle's Shell650454
Soul Remains650455
Sacred Force Sculpture650456
Gateway Key650457
Imbued Magi Pouch650460
Criby Relic650461
Stone Orca Heart650463
Torn Bat Wings650464
Green Ointment650465
Royal Mausoleum Guardian Power Source650467
Royal Mausoleum Magic Source650468
Broken Slate of the Royal Mausoleum650469
Burning Stone650470
Active Stone650471
Blazing Magic Source650472
Wheelen Mark650473
Brother's Diary650474
Cockatrice Fat650475
Highly Enriched Cockatrice Fat.650476
Hallowventer Charcoal650477
Strong Magical Power Absorption Jar650478
Dust Sample650479
Big Cockatrice Tail650480
Grita's Absorbing Gem650481
Unseal Scroll650483
Canyon Bomb Flower650484
Oil-Stained Fuse650485
Flame Source650486
Flame Searching Stick650487
Pino Catching Sack.650494
Research Material650495
Pino in a Sack650497
Dry Twigs650499
Hard Lime650500
Newly-Made Knockoff Goods650501
Building Piece650502
Bag of Graverobbing Tools650503
Loot Bag650504
Archaeologist Token650505
Monster Poison650506
Bucket650507
Valley Bomb (Disposable)650508
Canyon Bomb650509
Monster Head650510
Monster Trunk650511
Monster Hand650512
Lizardman Blood650513
Soul Jar650514
The 1st Symbol of Trial of the Great King650515
The 2nd Symbol of Trial of the Great King650516
The 3rd Symbol of Trial of the Great King650517
The 3rd Symbol of Trial of the Great King 2650518
The 4th Symbol of Trial of the Great King650519
Chipped Sword650520
Corpse Relics650521
Sword Piece650522
Wood650523
Strong Flying Frog Leather.650524
Mose Diesel's Letter650525
Mose Diesel's Crutches650526
Shining Tree Sap650527
Collected Canyon Amalas650528
Seal Release Crystal650530
Lost Research Document650531
A map that marked the location of the Great King's inheritance.650532
Antidote 2650533
Condensed Magical Resource650535
Hogma Tooth650536
Infrobirk Meat650539
Stubby Tree Trunk650540
Remains of Treearmbloow650541
Broken Tombstone Fragment650542
Piece of Lydia Schaffen's Broken Tombstone650543
Restored Tombstone of Lydia Schaffen650544
Destroyed Tombstone Fragment650545
Village People's Luggage650546
Black Coal Powder650547
Eternal Ember650548
Piece of the Holy Ark650549
Small Monster Crystal650550
Voice of Sealed Stone650551
Crystal of Restriction650552
Variation Mediator650553
Hardened Black Crystal650554
Flame Charm650555
Silver Dye for Magical Tattoo650556
Cordelier's Parchment650557
Red Infrorocktor Core650558
Flame Crystal650559
Pondel Soul Crystal650562
Pond Mind Crystal650563
Follower's Memo650564
Matches650565
Acidic Solution650566
Magic Crystal650567
Thornball Remains650568
Velwriggler's Claw650569
Horrible-Smelling Body Fluid650570
Adele's Ring650571
Truffle's Poisonous Mushroom650572
Acidic Solution 2650573
Operer's Stinger650574
Refined Spell Crystal650575
Cauliflower Sap650576
Stimulants650577
Power Crystal650578
Magical Enchantment Crystal650579
Operation Map650580
Thorn Pollen650581
Lever Handle Latch650582
Gear650583
Plateau Sugar Beets650584
Cable Car Parts650585
Thorn Pollen Stimulant650586
Blue Fragaras Petal650587
Ritualistic Rope650588
Enchanted Mane650589
Divine Sphere650590
Divine Sphere 2650591
Divine Sphere 3650592
Purification Voodoo Doll Summon Scroll650593
Igniter650594
Counterfeit Goods650595
Divine Crystal650600
Broken Altar Piece650601
Lesser Potion of Light650602
Lesser Bead of the Divine Spirit650603
Revelator's Proof650604
Crest of Space650605
Matsum's Flower Stamen650606
Enhanced Thorn Flower Stimulant650607
Thorn Flower Fluid650608
Varb Hard Shell 2650609
Zinutekases Tail Fragments650610
Boowook Activiation Core650611
Dew Recepticle650612
Flimsy Charm650613
Full Spirit Pot650614
Black Maize Poison650615
Paralysis Powder650616
White Oak Essence650617
Adhesive Coating650618
Paladin Scroll650619
Divine Sphere 4650620
Divine Sphere 5650621
Divine Sphere 6650622
Shrine Offering Tools650623
Confinement Key650624
Nikotia Herbs650625
Goddess Offering Pocket650626
Balm650627
Boss Decision650628
Firm Oil650629
Peltasta Shield650630
Dock Permit650631
Navigator's Chart650632
Contract650633
Whetstone Bag650634
Moya Body Fluid Sample650635
Intermediate Arrow Sample650636
Whistling Wood650637
Fisherman's Fishing Rod650638
Simple Tube650639
Synthetic Poison650640
Phalanx Tactics650641
Flare650642
Stone Rubbing650643
Heavily Cursed Jewel650644
Mostem Fire Jar650645
Blue Pondel Bone650646
Black Pond Entrails650647
Harpeia Beak650648
Smoke Grenade650649
Orb of Provocation650650
Lasso650651
Sapper Master's Introduction Letter650652
Highlander Master's Proof650653
Tanu's Purification Stone650654
Skill Item650655
Gorge Metos Sap650656
Archive Relic650657
Memorial Rubbings650658
Torn Letter650659
Zubeck's Secret Moves650660
Jewel of Prominence650661
Languid Herb650662
Strongly Scented Soul Flower650663
Useful Bomb650664
Languid Herb Bomb650665
Sparnas Bait650666
Simple Supplies650667
Scot's First Report650668
Supply Pouch650669
Ducky Fat650670
Toolbox650671
Death Marker650672
Necklace650673
Money Bag650674
Messenger's Note650675
Ancient Writings650676
Wizard's Torn Page650677
Mark of a Pilgrim650678
Cathedral Marble Parts650679
Storyteller's Book650680
Secret Box Key650681
Simple Item650682
Practice Wood Carving Scraps650683
Intermediate Item_1650684
Intermediate Item_2650685
Fixed Practice Wood Carving650686
Hardened Tree Log650687
Rope650688
Memory Fragment650689
Divine Sphere 7650690
Divine Sphere 8650691
Huge Fang650692
Natural Agate Stone650693
Flammable Stone650694
Legwyn Family Decoration650695
Wildflower Stamen650696
Holy Relic650697
Stone Whale Essence650698
Dense Hardwood650699
Sharp Canine650700
Lost Indulgence Offering650701
Mali Seeds650702
Destroyer Shaman Doll Summon Scroll650703
Destroyed Piece of Barrier650704
Mallardu Fat650705
Combustible Fat650706
Spiritually Enchanted Sap650707
Insect Secretion650708
Old Talisman650709
Revelation of Crystal Mine650710
Eye of Madness650711
Vicious Essence650712
Purified Essence650713
Romuva Holy Water650714
Holy Bomb650715
Holy Stone650716
Guard's Scroll650717
Shabby-Looking Necklace650718
Small Demon's Skirt Hem650719
Pawnd's Soul650720
Pawndel Soul650721
Corylus' Soul650722
Bucket 2650723
Long Rope650724
Demon Transform Scroll650725
Light Crystal650726
Muddy Necklace650727
Vubbe's Wooden Arrow650728
Short Tree Branch650730
Crude Divining Rod650731
Dusty Ruin Rubble650732
Stumpy Tree Sap650733
Sap Collector650734
First Tombstone Fragment650735
Second Tombstone Fragment650736
Carbonized Tombstone Fragment650737
Fourth Tombstone Fragment650738
Ruin Rubble650739
Restored Tombstone Frgment650740
Mysterious Slate650741
Revelation of Tenet Chapel650742
Tombstone Fragment Package650743
Ruklys Memorial Piece650744
First Rubbing650745
Second Rubbing650746
Third Rubbing650747
Fourth Rubbing650748
Fifth Rubbing650749
Arrow Bundle650750
Experimental Ingredients650751
Waterweed650752
Lizardman Mind Control Stone650753
Infrobuck Mind Control Stone650754
Rubbing Tool650755
Fire Hardened Arrowhead650756
Long Arm Tree Charcoal650757
Soi Bomb650758
Revelation of Kvailas Forest650759
Guardian Awakening Device650760
Zolem Magic Stone650761
Unicorn Horn650762
Empty Beehive650763
Cork Stopper650764
Brewing Tools650765
Royal Jelly650766
Rambear Claws650767
Petrified Stolen Goods650768
Cryptically Engraved Bottle650769
Very Old Map650770
Scent Stone Powder650771
Lump of Kepo Meat650772
Young Leaf650773
Soft Wooden Periderm650774
Small Music Box650775
Kepari Flesh650776
Asellu Leaf Bud650777
Food Scraps650778
Tree Root Crystal Core650779
Soul Reagent650780
Unnamed Flower650781
Bouquet650782
Pilgrim's Lost Scripture Page650783
Pilgrim's Scripture650784
Condensed Anger650785
Forest of Prayer Sanctuary Map650786
Holy Water 2650787
Grey Gypsum Fragment650788
Reed Leaf Dew650789
Sign of Naktis650790
Clear Water650791
Leather Pouch650792
Reed Flower650793
Scrap Iron650795
Lantern650796
Medicine650797
Reed Sap Crystal650798
Small Portrait650799
Mother's Handkerchief650800
Sap650801
Jar650802
Succubus Eyes650803
Pattern Stone (High)650804
Pattern Stone (Medium)650805
Pattern Stone (Low)650806
Sweet Honeycomb Fragment650807
Vaciu Altar Magic Stone Fragment650808
Beehive Fragment650809
Spirit Essence 2650810
Complete Scriptures650811
Scriptures of the Soul650812
Relic of Mercy650813
Relic of Salvation650814
Mayburn's First key650815
Bag of Farming Tools650816
Bee Tree Branch650817
Ashes of Incinerated Demon650818
Beads of Residue650819
Tended Wood650820
Farmland Wood650821
Condensed Cursed Energy650822
Petrified the advanced team's relics650823
Revelation of Royal Mausoleum650824
Revelation of Kvailas Forest 2650825
Rubbing Tool for Petrified Objects650826
Time Magnifier650827
Amulet650828
Fragmented Symbol of Austeza650829
Revelation of Kvailas Forest 3650830
Symbol of Austeza650831
Dulke's Item Package650832
Bee Honey Jelly650833
Spring Flower650834
Maven's Second Key650835
Maven's Third Key650836
Maven's Fourth Key650837
Maven's Fifth Key650838
Symbol of Spiritual Power650839
Turbid Solvent650840
Daram's Newly Developed Drug650841
Moon Thistle650842
Experimental Medicine650843
Drugged Meat650844
Meat650845
Demonic Research, Transformation650846
Cloth Scrap of Naktis's Servant650847
Demon Transform Scroll 2650848
Old Key650849
Sacrificial Lean Monster Meat650850
Cleric Master's Symbol of Faith650851
Tough Leather650852
Tough Leather Pouch650853
Water-Filled Leather Pouch650854
Old Key 2650855
Revelation of the Cathedral650856
Revelation of Mage Tower653041
Demon Master of Curses, Naktis660000
Pilgrim Dalas' Corpse660001
Cough Medicine660002
Soldiers' Relics660003
Darkness Crystal660004
Elixir of Release660005
Petrification Thawing Liquid660006
Petrified Sample660007
Ruklys Era Record660008
Scroll of Silence660009
Jewel of Prominence 2661000
Jewel of Prominence 3661001
Mine Compass661002
Purifier Cooling Parts661003
Purifier Operating Parts661004
Purifier Pipe Parts661005
Passage Purifier Parts661006
Selection Item661007
Mine Lubricant661008
Torn-out Purifier Pipe661009
Main Purifier Parts661010
Fragment of Gaudegi Altar Magic Stone661011
Dorzen's Masterpice661012
Black nails of Glizardons661013
Faded Starlight crystal661014
Star Stone Crystal661015
Fresh Meat661016
A orbe that holds the aura661017
A orbe that holds the aura 2661018
Wisdom Guiding Stone661019
A truth eye Fragment661020
Truth Eyes661021
Soul Crystal661022
The Memo of Disciple Hones661023
Contract Space Magic Stone661024
The spatial demonic stone of the contract661025
The spatial demonic stone of the contract 2661026
The spatial demonic stone of the sacrifice661027
Completed spatial demonic stone661028
Kupole Vita's purification powder661029
Remains tied to the contract661030
Brooch with Ballyus' magic661031
A seal can suppress the evil spirits661032
Velheider Voucher661033
Hawk Voucher661034
Broken Legwyn Seal Fragment661035
Great Pirate Vladslovas's Broken Necklace661036
Kingdom Army's Torn Flag661037
An orbe save the last memory Orb661038
Relics can strongly feel the regret661039
Rogue Master's Prepared Present661040
Arrow of the first Fletcher Master661041
Food Pouch661042
Monk Master's Support Supplies661043
Pardoner Master's Books661044
Plant Monster Sample661045
Romuva Purification661046
Leather Front Plate662000
Leafy Shoulder662001
Leather Back Plate662002
Leather Chest Protector662003
Strong Roots662004
Kepa Teeth662005
Jukopus Leather662006
Vubbe Thief Leather662007
Key662008
Kindling662009
Scripture662010
Test Soul Reagent662011
Cold Monster Fluid662012
Teopilis's Bag662013
Picture Fragment662014
Empty frame662015
Warp Scroll 2662016
Strong Rope662017
Hardtack 2662018
Scorpio Venom662019
Sweet Herb662020
Nutritious Tonic662021
Hastily Prepared Bread662022
Rotten Bread662023
Fresh Bread662024
Well-Grown White Radish662025
Roughly Chopped Wood662026
Magic Doll662027
First Empty bottle662028
A bottle filled with a monster's energy662029
Ellum's Evil Aura662030
Ellum's Evil Aura 2662031
Ellum's Evil Aura 3662032
Keposid's Evil Energy662033
Keposid's Evil Energy 2662034
Keposid's Evil Energy 3662035
Second Empty Bottle662037
Opaque Refining Solution662038
Small Stone Statue's Head662039
Small Stone Statue's Upper Body662040
Small Stone Statue's Lower Body662041
Small Stone Statue's Wing662042
Blunt Wooden Piece662043
Wooden Rod Piece662044
Wooden Hammer662045
Sticky Sap662046
Grain Pouch662047
Bitter Drink662048
Wooden Rod662049
Soft Leather662050
Throw Gu Pot662051
Full Poison Jar662052
Shovel662053
Pickaxe662054
Rake662055
Sickle662056
Rake(Unused)662057
An handwritten recommendation from Horacius662058
Uprooted Leiole662059
Fresh Meat 2662060
Thoroughly Dried Jerky662061
Magical Stone of Blessing662062
Seed Bag662063
Lump of Meat662064
The compact under joint signatures662065
Small Goddess Statue662066
Orange Dandel Wingpiece662067
Varkis' Research Material (2)662068
Varkis' Research Material (3)662069
Varkis' Research Material (4)662070
Vakis's research (5)662071
Wizard's Urn662072
Experimental Reagent662073
Dry Firewood662074
Loot Bag 2662075
Monster Leather Paper662076
Red Poison Bottle662077
Acidic Body Fluid662078
Diluent662079
Paralysis Needle662080
Stiff Hair662081
Rough Brush662082
Kraut Grass Extract662083
Bone Powder662084
Special Ink662085
Stone Rubbing 2662086
Stone Rubbing 3662087
Stone Rubbing 4662088
Stone Rubbing 5662089
Important Tombstone Rubbing662090
Flat Stone662091
Wooden Stick662092
Crude Shovel662093
Transposed Small Inscription662094
Transposed Small Inscription 2662095
Transposed Small Inscription 3662096
Tombstone Fragment662097
Hunting Basket662098
Sticky Resin662099
Dry Bush662100
Gooey Oil662101
The records of Eitbaras662102
Bone Fragment662103
Metal Plate662104
Rusty Metal Plate662105
Magnet on a Rope662106
Hallowventor Magician Inner Core662107
Rust Powder662108
Bubbling Liquid662109
Metal Plate 2662110
Rust Remover662111
Metal Plate 3662112
Stick662113
Strangly Energized Stone662114
Detection Rod662115
Metal Plate 4662116
The Research Records of Demetrius662117
Alwida's Research Results662118
Food662119
Coagulant662120
Copy of the Nuorodin Falls Prophecy662121
Rubbing Tool Pouch662122
Ink Fixative662123
Petrification Detector Parts662124
Braid662125
Poisonous Plant662126
Barrier Stone Core 662127
Explosives662128
Petrified Cargo Powder662129
Barrier Stone Core 2662130
Petrified Last Breath662131
Barrier Stone Core 3662132
Condensed Barrier Stone Core662133
Detonator662134
Shetrigailla's Orb662135
The belongings of the soldiers 2662136
Mysteriously Light Emanating Crystal662137
Glowing Oil662138
Luminous Moss662139
Viscous Liquid662140
First Pillar Piece662141
Second Pillar Piece662142
Third Pillar Piece662143
Fourth Pillar Piece662144
Weathered Stone662145
Refined Stone Materials662146
Flammable Powder662147
Pieces of Leather662148
Nestos' Holy Water662149
Bulletin Board662150
Kedoran Merchant Alliance Scroll662151
Goddess' Censer662152
Damp Piece of Paper662153
Detector662154
Glass Bottle with Ink662155
Kedoran Merchant Alliance Educational Material662156
Trap662157
Fresh Blood662158
Stone 2662159
Lime Powder662160
Hammer662161
Orsha's Special Chisel662162
Kepari Inner Shell662163
Short Leather String662164
Anvil for Tanning662165
Lump of Sturdy Strings for Bookbinding662166
Nestos' Sign662167
Comprehensive Research Data 2662168
Priest's Research663000
Dumaro's Hind Leg663001
Soldiers' Relics 2663002
Miners' Village Food663003
Coarse Bark663004
Priest Yosana's Research663005
Priest Roana's Research663006
Priest Prozit's Research663007
Scriptural Relic663008
Orb of Divine Detection663009
Colifly Wing663010
Ropetelem Core663011
Cathedral Goods663012
Priest Yosana's Research Data663013
Scroll of Purification663014
Graceful Relic663015
Monster Specimen 2663016
The orb of the curse663017
Wood 2663018
Mysterious Dagger663019
Fence663020
Pink Chupaluka Fur663021
Black Ridimed Sap663022
Tough Vermilion Sharkmolly Stem663023
Pink Chupaluka Heart663024
Research Data663025
Antidote 3663026
Magic Circle Inscribed Leather663027
Medicine the Hunter Master gave you663028
Ridimed Leaf663029
Mysterious Poison663030
Scarecrow663031
Magic Purification Device663032
Small Plant Control Device663033
Antidote Recipes663034
Essence of Black Leadmed663035
Vermilion Sharkmolly Essence663036
Magic Control Crystal Fragment663037
Red Crystal663038
Blue Crystal 2663039
Charlotte's Special Potion663040
Vaidotas's Special Incense Burner663041
Vaidotas's Special Incense Burner 2663042
Moa Lump663043
Fisherman Eye663044
Ellom Essence663045
Odd Fish Stringer663046
Spirit Eye663047
Tini Essence663048
Orb of Comfort663049
Full Orb of Comfort663050
Power Crystal 2663051
Frost Crystal663052
Frozen Soul Fragment663053
Pure Frost Crystal663054
Zubeck's Orb663055
Goddess Austeja's Scripture663056
Herb663057
Bomb663058
Explosive Shot663059
Old Unexploded Bomb663060
Bomb Disassembly Toolbox663061
Ruklys Army Seal663062
Parchment 2663063
Kingdom Army Guard's Spear663064
Kingdom Army Guard's Breastplate663065
Wood for Barricades663066
Mushroom663067
Earth Crystal663068
Certification Ticket663069
Musty-smelling Book663070
Damaged Book663071
Ring663072
Green Infroholder Egg663073
Demon Bones663074
Absorption Orb663075
Restraint Token663076
Owl Sculpture Sack663077
Defensive Trap Part663078
Demon's Blood663079
Power Device663080
Rebel Army Diary, Chapter 1663081
Rebel Army Diary, Chapter 2663082
Rebel Army Diary, Chapter 3663083
Rebel Army Diary, Chapter 4663084
Document663085
Revelation of Fortress of the Land663086
Horn663087
Monster Fluid663088
Small Leaves Herb663089
Absorption Scroll664000
Proof of Silt664002
Activation Core of petrified detector664003
Stolen Supplies664004
Petrified Cargo Rubbings664005
Monster Stimulant664006
Smelly Supplies664007
Improved Time Bomb664009
Sticky Fluids664010
Processed Bomb664011
Hardened Explosives664012
Royal Army Propaganda664013
Frosty Core664014
Recruitment Notice664015
Blut's Mark664016
Hauberk's Mark664017
Necromantic Orb of Arune664018
Sleeping Hauberk's Seal Fragment664019
Evening Star Key664020
Hauberk's Soul Fragment664021
Evening Star Spectral Sphere664022
Evening Star Rune664023
Sealing Token664024
Hauberk's Seal Fragment664025
Fragment of Nuaele664026
Traces of Transference664027
Empty Soul664028
Expedition Memento664029
Star Token664030
Dionys Claw664031
Demon Teeth664032
Explosives 2664033
Flask of the King's Voice664034
Reaction Stone664035
Velas Grass664036
Damaged Artifacts664037
Silt Decision664038
Horsepower Catalyst664039
Old Oilsack664040
Flare 2664041
Red Leaf664042
Flare Trap664043
Locked Box664044
Sealed Envelope664045
Dark Blue Herb664048
Shadow Essence664049
Fragmented Soul Piece664050
Soul Separation Potion664051
Blue Paint664052
Corrupt Tooth664053
Scroll of Death664054
Soul Incense664055
Gum Plant Stems664056
Blessing Crystal664057
Soul Stone of Hauberk664058
Grass Leaf Ointment664059
Red Leaf 2664060
Rampar Mucus664061
Useful Objects664062
Priest Irma's Journal Page664063
Priest Irma's Journal664064
Half-burned Note664065
Urbonas' Diary664066
Flint664067
Monster Stimulant 2664068
Priest Gelija's Memo664069
Jolly's Whistle664070
Leftover Box664071
Corrupted Blood664072
Chaser's Package664073
Red Essence664074
Black Wooden Piece664075
Unidentified Package664076
Unidentified Package 2664077
Restored Orb of Return664078
Twinkling Pearl Powder664079
Pearly Orb664080
Demon Warrant664081
Priest Gelija's Medicine Pouch664082
Holy Water Cloth664083
Lizardman Leather666000
Second Polluted Soil Sample666001
First Polluted Soil Sample666002
Tama Body Fluid666003
A Mysterious Small Box666005
Mirren's Old Bag666006
Rambear Fur666007
Young Grapevine Root666008
Short Tree Root Fragment666010
Stolen Grain Bag666011
Druid's Antidote666012
Obedience Rod666013
Druid's Empty Stone Bowl666014
Water-Filled Stone Bowl666015
Veiss Seed Pouch666016
Bloody Necklace666017
Pink Tree Root Mole's Horn666018
Valen's Medicine Bag666019
Wedge Needle666020
Antidote 4666021
Perfect Trap666022
Scripture Sheet666023
Tempas Mushroom666024
Rocktor's Stony Leg666025
Poisonous Chafperor Thorn666026
Concentrated Thorny Tree Stump Poison666027
Spring Water Venom666028
Precipitation Bowl666029
Woodroit Leaf666030
Chebas's Medicinal Herb666031
Empty Beehive 2666032
Woodroit Essence666033
Liverwort Cap666034
Stonecon Fragment666035
Old Book666036
Seal Stamped Letter666037
Acylado Hydrophyte666038
Monastery Crystal Ball666039
Deodorizing Potion666040
Tilla Monastery Scriptures666041
Assistant Commander Gormen's Given Memo666042
Lepusbunny Assassin Fur666043
Flint 2666044
Message from Mesafasla666045
Siaulav Mage's Emergency Food666046
Plateau Potatoes666047
Usable Bar Fragment666048
Blue Lapasape Spotted Mushroom666049
Horace's Handknife666050
Plateau Tree's Inner Barks666051
Gravekeeper's Matches667000
The spell doll of the grave guard667001
The stone with evil thoughts667002
Gintas' Flint667003
Full Soul Stone667004
Manor Owner List667005
Evil Magic Trace667006
Hidden List (1)667007
Hidden List (2)667008
Hidden List (3)667009
Hidden List (4)667010
Hemostasis Herb667011
Stolen Food by Ferrets667012
Gigantic Fruit Juice667013
Dirty Red Water from the Well667014
Widas's Statue667015
Drowsy Herb667016
Bag of Drowsy Herb Incense667017
Goddess' Orb667018
Empty Scroll667019
Ferret Transformation Scroll667020
Voodooed Wooden Piece667021
Terrible Scent667022
Demon Blood667023
Purification Scroll667024
Great Earth's Flower Seed667025
Great Earth's Flower of Vigor667026
Burning Crystal667027
Book Name690001
Lydia Schaffen and the Fletcher690002
Silver of Fedimian690003
Lydia Schaffen Crossroads690004
The Notch of Lydia Schaffen690005
Lydia Schaffen and Rumpelstiltskin690006
Atman Extension690007
Kadumel era armor690008
The Gambler of Klaipeda690009
Torn Diary (Part 1)690010
Torn Diary (Part 2)690011
Torn Diary (Part 3)690012
Torn Diary (Part 4)690013
The Diary of an Unknown Adventurer690014
Reply of Beikeol690015
Purchase Order690016
Baron Secretary Andol's Journal690017
The Crumbling Document690018
The Letter that is Ripping into Pieces690019
Pilgrim's Memo690020
Ripped Diary690021
The Last Record690022
Will690023
Blackened Clue690024
The Abandoned Diary690025
The Diary that was Written in Anger690026
The Diary of Baron Soldier, Chagos690027
The Order to Defeat the Demons690028
The Order to Move Out690029
The Grass of King Zachariel690030
Warning Sign for Unauthorized Entrants690031
Wrinkled Letter690032
The Complete Research Materials of Varkis690033
The Inheritance of the Master690034
Roxona Civil War Chapter 1690035
Roxona Civil War Chapter 2690036
Silver900011
Gold900012
Recipe910000
Skill Scroll910001