Lower

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Light Pants112521101
Quilted Pants174521102
Leather Pants1167521103
Hard Leather Pants152611521104
Chain Pants153614521105
Mark Pants404618521106
Forest Leather Pants405822521107
Grima Pants407027521108
Veris Pants407027521109
Scale Leggings407228521110
Forest Pants405822521111
Klaida Skirt405822521112
Hard Veris Pants758231521113
Superior Scale Leggings758231521114
Regal Pants7510138521115
Rag Pants112521116
Minor Pants195521117
Old Hard Leather Pants15229521118
Old Chain Pants153113521119
Old Steel Chain Pants404116521120
Brigandine Pants7510138521121
Plate Leggings7510138521122
Superior Quilted Pants1126521123
Vubbe Pants15198521124
Panto Pants152410521125
Acolyte Pants404618521126
Steel Chain Pants404618521127
Dunkel Quilted Pants153521129
Dunkel Cotton Pants15229521130
Dunkel Hard Leather Pants15229521131
Dunkel Ring Pants15229521132
Cotton Pants152310521133
Ring Pants152912521134
Superior Regal Pants759737521135
Superior Brigandine Pants7510841521136
Full Plate Leggings7511844521137
Fedimian Pants12012948521138
Fedimian Leather Pants12012948521139
Fedimian Leggings12012948521140
Magician Pants12012647521141
Hunting Pants12014052521142
Guard Leggings12015457521143
Mage Pants12015457521144
Skirmisher Pants12015457521145
Infantry Leggings12015457521146
Arch Mage Pants17017966521147
Superior Skirmisher Pants17017966521148
Superior Infantry Leggings17017966521149
Librarian Pants17020476521150
Veteran Pants17020476521151
Knight Leggings17020476521152
Superior Grima Pants758231521153
Tenet Chain Pants154016522103
Zalia Leather Pants404919522104
Studded Pants406023522106
Insect Skirt406224522107
Protas Trousers407228522108
Light Plate Leggings408030522110
Pokubon Leather Pants758532522112
Drake Leather Leggings759937522113
Silver Plate Leggings7510138522114
Cafrisun Pants152912522123
Dio Pants1126522124
Dio Leather Pants1146522125
Dio Chain Pants1157522126
Thresh Pants15219522127
Thresh Leather Pants152410522128
Thresh Chain Pants152611522129
Sestas Pants153313522130
Sestas Leather Pants153715522131
Sestas Chain Pants154016522132
Dratt Pants404819522133
Dratt Leather Pants405421522134
Dratt Plate Leggings405923522135
Aston Pants406324522136
Aston Leather Pants407127522137
Aston Plate Leggings407830522138
Devi Pants758332522139
Devi Leather Pants759335522140
Devi Plate Leggings7510238522141
Prima Pants7510339522142
Prima Leather Pants7511543522143
Prima Plate Leggings7512647522144
Riena Pants759134522150
Riena Leather Pants7510238522151
Riena Plate Leggings7511242522152
Watchman Pants154016522153
Earth Pants408030522154
Leather Earth Pants408030522155
Earth Plate Pants408030522156
Legwyn Family Pants12015658522157
Legwyn Family Leather Pants12015658522158
Legwyn Family Plate Pants12015658522159
Ogva Pants152510522160
Ogva Leather Pants152510522161
Ogva Chain Pants152510522162
Partis Pants152510522163
Partis Leather Pants152510522164
Partis Ring Pants152510522165
Sirdgela Pants405020522166
Sirdgela Leather Pants405020522167
Sirdgela Scale Pants405020522168
Philis Pants405020522169
Philis Leather Pants405020522170
Philis Scale Pants405020522171
Arelno Pants758030522172
Arelno Leather Pants758030522173
Arelno Plate Leggings758030522174
Perelin Pants758030522175
Perelin Leather Pants758030522176
Perelin Plate Leggings758030522177
Turn Pants12010540522178
Turn Leather Pants12010540522179
Turn Plate Leggings12010540522180
Shaton Pants12012045522181
Shaton Leather Pants12012045522182
Shaton Plate Leggings12012045522183
Tyla Pants17016060522184
Tyla Leather Pants17016060522185
Tyla Plate Leggings17016060522186
Vine Pants758633523103
Soul Chaser Pants759235523105
Bone Skirt759636523106
Shade Skirt7584523107
Roxona Pants17018569523111
Roxona Leather Pants17018569523112
Roxona Plate Pants17018569523113
Hydra Trousers759937524103