Mace

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Old Wooden Club115201101
Wooden Club159201102
Dunkel Iron Club1914201103
Crude Mace152025201104
Morning Star153036201105
Mallet404047201106
Goedendag405058201107
Warpick406271201108
Maul407484201109
Battle Hammer758798201110
Old Goedendag155058201111
Old Warpick406271201112
Soldier's Club148201113
Mayor's Iron Club11419201114
Old Mace151419201115
Chekan75100112201116
Superior Wooden Club1812201117
Iron Club11318201118
Superior Iron Club11621201119
Mace152632201120
Superior Morning Star153643201121
Superior Mallet404654201122
Superior Goedendag405664201123
Dunkel Maul403643201124
Dunkel Battle Hammer758090201125
Dunkel Mace151823201126
Dunkel Morning Star152632201127
Dunkel Goedendag404451201128
Battle Maul75113126201129
Fedimian Club120129143201130
Rune Mace120146162201131
Spiked Club120163180201132
Stirus Hammer170179197201133
War Hammer170196216201134
Sledgehammer170213234201135
Yorgis' Fedimian Club120113126201136
Five Hammer405155202101
Spiked Mace406776202102
Shield Breaker758899202103
Skull Crusher75109122202104
Cheminis Maul407888202105
Maulos Club75113126202106
Valtas Morning Star120143158202107
Imperni Mace75105117202108
Suncus Maul170195214202109
Miner Hammer151722202110
Aras' Iron Club1914202111
Smith Mace11823202112
Klavis Mace153238202113
Dio Mace154047202114
Thresh Mace407585202115
Sastas Mace75120133202116
Dratt Mace120170187202117
Aston Mace170220241202118
Krausas Mace405866202119
Tenet Mace403744202120
Patrice Mace403744202121
Lukas Mace756574202122
Philis Mace756574202123
Escanciu Mace7592103202124
Krag Mace7592103202125
Pilgrim Mace120118131202126
Istora Mace170155171202127
Holy Smasher408899203101
Kaloo Hammer120168185203102
Drake Tail170195214203103
Royal Mace40111124203104
Vubbe Morning Star153339203105
Deathweaver Club153643203106
Chapparition Mace405563203107
Galatunis Mace170250274203108
Eyestra Mace120170187203109
Stunner120122136204101
Valia120130144204102
Spearfish Rod404552204103
Toy Hammer7590101204104