Necklace

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
СтатыID
HP Necklace111581101
SP Necklace111581102
STA Necklace111581103
Panto Necklace111581104
Bone Necklace1511581105
Hogma Leather Necklace1511581106
Strange Charm1511581107
Defense Necklace1511581108
Novice Necklace111581109
Vubbe Talisman1104581110
Chupacabra Necklace1124581111
Ronesa's Wooden Necklace1124581112
Ronesa's Iron Necklace15186581113
Ronesa's Steel Necklace15289581114
Ronesa's Talisman403812581115
Ronesa's Klaipeda Chain756018581116
Might Fedimian Chain7510030581117
Dex Fedimian Chain7510030581118
Health Fedimian Chain7510030581119
Intel Fedimian Chain7510030581120
Mind Fedimian Chain7510030581121
Jukopus Necklace1166581122
Vubbe Necklace15186581123
Iron Necklace15289581124
Steel Necklace153812581125
Talisman404815581126
Magic Pendant406018581127
Klaipeda Chain407222581128
Ivory Pendant758425581129
Rune Pendant759729581130
Silver Talisman7511033581131
Necklace of Gluttony111581132
Necklace of Sloth111581133
Necklace of Fury111581134
Necklace of Deceit111581135
Neckalce of Greed111581136
Ritual Necklace7512638581137
Superior Ritual Necklace12014343581138
Key Pendant12016048581139
Superior Key Pendant17017752581140
Sage's Necklace17019357581141
String Necklace1166582101
Panto Talisman153411582102
Pyrlight Pendant404514582103
Cryolight Pendant406018582104
Magic Talisman758024582105
Strength Pendant759529582106
Pyluma Chain12012036582107
Icema Chain12012036582108
Poizma Chain12012036582109
Lightna Chain12012036582110
Health Stone12014042582111
Warrior Pendant17017552582112
Cyclops Eye404514582113
Bone Necklace153010582114
Carnubber Necklace15289582115
Kepa Pendant15145582116
Miner's Necklace15186582117
Conqueror17018555583101
Petamion12014543583102
Electric Tooth12013540583103
Saphie Necklace407021583104
Abomination Necklace404013583105
Guardian7510030584101
Max Petamion17021062584102
Animus12012537584103