Shield

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Wooden Shield159221101
Wooden Buckler152529221102
Wooden Kite Shield153539221103
Kite Shield154549221104
Round Shield405660221105
Steel Kite Shield406872221106
Steel Buckler408084221107
Machinery Shield409397221108
Old Wooden Buckler152024221109
Old Wooden Kite shield153034221110
Dunkel Wooden Shield1812221111
Dunkel Wooden Buckler151923221112
Scallop Shield75106110221113
Pelta Shield120121125221114
Fedimian Shield120138142221115
Kalkan120155159221116
Calvary Shield170172176221117
Knight Shield170188192221118
Tower Shield170205209221119
Royal Shield15054221481
Black Wooden Shield11721222101
Oak Shield152731222102
Savage Shield404044222103
Jalia Kite Shield406064222104
Superior Kite Shield406266222105
Bead Shield407478222106
Circle Guard758690222107
Ludas Shield75100104222108
Minotaur Shield153135222109
Dio Shield151216222110
Thresh Shield152327222111
Sestas Shield153539222112
Dratt Shield155155222113
Aston Shield156670222114
Devi Shield758791222115
Prima Shield15107111222116
Emperor Shield40100104222481
Test Shield115222482
Jigglebone Mercenary Shield115222483
Jigglebone Sippar115222484
Jigglebone Sippar 2115222485
Wall Guard170190194223101
Fortress758286223102
Beetleback759599223103
Meteor11317223104
Sage Wall759195224101
Aias170205209224102