Spear

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Short Spear403239241101
Espontoon404048241102
Winged Espontoon404958241103
Spontoon405969241104
Hasta756980241105
Long Hasta758092241106
Superior Short Spear403644241107
Superior Espontoon404452241108
Dunkel Short Spear402835241109
Dunkel Espontoon403542241110
Dunkel Hasta756474241111
Long Spoonton7590103241112
Alchupiz120103117241113
Gelti Alchupiz120116132241114
Winged Spear120130147241115
Breach Pike170143161241116
Langdebeve170156176241117
Chauve-souris170170191241118
Yorgis Alchupiz12090103241119
Sauroter403644242101
Dory405463242102
Assegai406575242103
Cheminis Spear406272242104
Grand Spontoon7588101242105
Zega Spear120116132242106
Harl Spear120134151242107
Chaser170148167242108
Imperni Spear758496242109
Fedimian Spear7587100242110
Thresh Spear406070242111
Sestas Spear7596110242112
Dratt Spear120136154242113
Aston Spear170176198242114
Tenet Spear402936242115
Patrice Spear402936242116
Lukas Spear755261242117
Philis Spear755261242118
Escanciu Spear757384242119
Krag Spear757384242120
Pilgrim Spear12094107242121
Istora Spear170124140242122
Silver Spear406474243101
Geras Spear170176198243102
Doom Spear758699243103
Firnas12096110243104
Galatunis Spear170200224243105
Gamble120340688243106
Adatag754250244101
Stinger12097111244102
Brandish170184206244103