Staff

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Old Short Rod115141101
Short Rod159141102
Crude Long Rod11014141103
Crude Cane Rover152024141104
Cane153034141105
Crook404044141106
Pewter Rod405054141107
Owl Rod406266141108
Rune Rod407478141109
Crystal Rod758791141110
Old Puter Rod404549141111
Old Owl Rod405660141112
Soldier's Short Rod148141113
Chieftain's Long Rod11418141114
Old Cane Rover12024141115
Battle Rod75100104141116
Superior Short Rod1812141117
Long Rod11317141118
Superior Long Rod11620141119
Cane Rover152630141120
Superior Cane153640141121
Superior Crook404650141122
Superior Puter Rod405660141123
Dunkel Crook403640141124
Dunkel Crystal Rod758084141125
Dunkel Long Rod1913141126
Dunkel Cane Rover151822141127
Dunkel Cane152630141128
Dunkel Pewter Rod404448141129
Serpentine Rod75113117141130
Alter Rod120129133141131
Nald Rod120146150141132
Elder Rod120163167141133
Meteor Rod170179183141134
Ring Rod170196200141135
Servant Rod170213217141136
Yorgis Alter Rod120113117141137
Panto Rod153842142101
Ice Rod405458142102
Fire Rod758488142103
Vasia Rod75110114142104
Magic Rod406569142105
Grinas Rod120138142142106
Cheminis Rod757882142107
Arch Rod120155159142108
Imperni Rod75105109142109
Aras' Long Rod1913142110
Smith Rod11822142111
Klavis Rod153236142112
Dio Rod154044142113
Thresh Rod407579142114
Sestas Rod75120124142115
Dratt Rod120170174142116
Aston Rod170220224142117
Tenet Rod403741142118
Patrice Rod403741142119
Lukas Rod756569142120
Philis Rod756569142121
Escanciu Rod759296142122
Krag Rod759296142123
Pilgrim Rod120118122142124
Istora Rod170155159142125
Temere120172176143101
Ignition170188192143102
Secretum75110114143103
Deathweaver Rod153741143104
Chapparition Rod405559143105
Galatunis Rod170121125143106
Eyestra Rod120170174143107
Zaima120168172144101
Epos120225229144102
Twinkle Rod151923144103