Sword

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Old Gladius115101101
Gladius159101102
Crude Falchion11015101103
Crude Kaskara152026101104
Cinquedea153037101105
Sabre404048101106
Shamshir405059101107
Scimitar406272101108
Kris407485101109
Snickersnee7587100101110
Old Shamshir404857101111
Old Scimitar406272101112
Soldier's Gladius148101113
Mayor's Falchion11419101114
Old Kaskara11419101115
Moplah75100114101116
Superior Gladius1813101117
Falchion11318101118
Superior Falchion11622101119
Kaskara152633101120
Superior Cinquedea153644101121
Superior Sabre404655101122
Superior Shamshir405666101123
Dunkel Sabre403644101124
Dunkel Snickersnee758092101125
Dunkel Falchion1914101126
Dunkel Kaskara151824101127
Dunkel Cinquedea152633101128
Dunkel Shamshir404452101129
Kozuka75113128101130
Badelaire120129146101131
Saif120146165101132
Colichemarde120163183101133
Firangi170179201101134
Thorn Cutter170196220101135
Demion Sword170213238101136
Yorgis Badelaire120113128101137
Master Sword1399443101932
Panto Sword154149102101
Flonas Sabre75119135102102
Golden Falchion757890102104
Steel Falchion404958102105
Silver Falchion405059102106
Mandrapick405564102107
Wizard Blade120133150102108
Cheminis Sword407890102109
Austas170188211102110
Miskas Sabre75105119102111
Imperni Sword170205229102112
Gritas170225251102113
Spatha11419102114
Aras' Falchion1914102115
Smith Sword11824102116
Klavis Sword153239102117
Dio Sword154048102118
Thresh Sword407586102119
Sestas Sword75120136102120
Dratt Sword120170191102121
Aston Sword170220246102122
Tenet Sword403745102123
Patrice Sword403745102124
Lukas Sword756575102125
Philis Sword756575102126
Escanciu Sword7592105102127
Krag Sword7592105102128
Pilgrim Sword120118134102129
Istora Sword170155174102130
Trinity Sword120132149103101
Durandal75108123103102
Velniup120133150103103
Fortis120127144103104
Flame170113128103105
Deathweaver Cutter153745103106
Chapparition Sword755564103107
Galatunis Sword170250279103108
Eyestra Sword120170191103109
Bendras Sword120145163104101
Illizia120598662104102