Two Handed Bow

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Old Light Bow119161101
Light Bow1517161102
Crude Short Bow11026161103
Crude Longbow152046161104
Composite Bow153065161105
Self Bow404084161106
Rokas Bow4050103161107
Gorithos4062126161108
Gulail4074149161109
Kaman7587174161110
Old Rokas Bow1550103161111
Old Gorithos4062126161112
Soldier's Light Bow1415161113
Mayor's Short Bow11434161114
Old Long Bow151434161115
Gendawa75100199161116
Superior Light Bow1823161117
Short Bow11332161118
Superior Short Bow11638161119
Long Bow152657161120
Superior Composite Bow153676161121
Superior Self Bow404696161122
Superior Rokas Bow4056115161123
Dunkel Self Bow403676161124
Dunkel Kaman7580161161125
Dunkel Short Bow1924161126
Dunkel Long Bow151842161127
Dunkel Composite Bow152657161128
Dunkel Rokas Bow404492161129
Recurve Bow75113224161130
Seige Bow120129255161131
Sniper Bow120146288161132
Skull Bow120163320161133
Wooden Compound Bow170179351161134
Tag Bow170196384161135
Rogue Bow170213416161136
Yorgis Seize Bow120113224161137
Seeker153574162101
Iron Bow4054111162102
Hawk Bow4072145162103
Cheminis Bow4078157162104
Hunting Bow7579159162105
Maker Bow7583167162106
Savage Bow75116230162107
Snake Bow120132261162108
Imperni Bow75105209162109
Lethena Bow170204399162110
Strong Bow11536162111
Aras' Short Bow1924162112
Pulley Bow152351162113
Smith Bow11842162114
Klavis Bow153269162115
Dio Bow154084162116
Thresh Bow4075151162117
Sestas Bow75120238162118
Dratt Bow120170334162119
Aston Bow170220430162120
Tenet Bow403778162121
Patrice Bow403778162122
Lukas Bow7565132162123
Philies Bow7565132162124
Escanciu Bow7592184162125
Krag Bow7592184162126
Pilgrim Bow120118234162127
Istora Bow170155305162128
Wildling Bane120120238163101
Equalizer7585142163102
Heart Seeker7594188163103
Viper17072145163104
Deathweaver Bow153778163105
Chapparition Bow4055113163106
Galatunis Bow170250487163107
Excel Bow120170334163108
Blood Gain120823164101
Tempest Shooter120140276164102
Fixed Bow196160164999