Two handed spear

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Pike7587156251101
Partisan75100179251102
Trident75113201251103
Royal Partisan120129229251104
Cone Pike120146258251105
Fedimian Pike120163288251106
Dunkel Pike7580144251107
Royal Trident170179315251108
Battle Fork170196345251109
Royal Battle Fork170213374251110
Yorgis Alchupiz120113201251111
Medina Pike75105188252101
Free Partisan75120213252102
Cheminis Pike4078141252103
Entra Partisan120140248252104
Galin Trident120165291252105
Imperni Pike75105188252106
Pine Cone Pike170185326252107
Great Pike75115205252108
Sestas Pike75120213252109
Dratt Pike120170300252110
Aston Pike170220386252111
Lukas Pike7565119252112
Philis Pike7565119252113
Escanciu Pike7592165252114
Krag Pike7592165252115
Pilgrim Pike120118210252116
Istora Pike170155274252117
Traxia7589160253101
Biteregina Thorns7597174253102
Lydeka75170300253103
Galatunis Pike170250438253104
Eyestra Pike120170300253105
Flame Pike120125222254101
Triton120300524254102
Elements170115205254103