Two handed staff

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Crude Uden Staff11014271101
Crude Oak Staff152024271102
Staff153034271103
Ju Staff404044271104
Ubuko Staff405054271105
Stag Staff406266271106
Geometry Staff407478271107
Demon Staff758791271108
Storm Staff75100104271109
Wooden Staff11317271110
Superior Wooden Staff11620271111
Oak Staff152630271112
Superior Staff153640271113
Superior Ju Staff404650271114
Superior Ubuko Staff405660271115
Dunkel Ju Staff403640271116
Dunkel Demon Staff758084271117
Dunkel Wooden Staff1913271118
Dunkel Oak Staff151822271119
Dunkel Staff152630271120
Dunkel Uboko Staff404448271121
Steel Staff75113117271122
Superior Steel Staff120129133271123
Square Staff120146150271124
Superior Square Staff120163167271125
Mage Staff170179183271126
Arch Mage Staff170196200271127
Arch Demon Staff170213217271128
Yorgis Steel Staff120113117271129
Melinas Staff154246272101
Magi Staff407074272102
Ludas Staff406064272103
Saltas Staff758387272104
Cheminis Staff407882272105
Karlusto Staff75110114272106
Expecta Staff1207074272107
Black Staff120165169272108
Welsh Staff170187191272109
Magic Wooden Staff11620272110
Smith Staff14549272111
Klavis Staff155660272112
Dio Staff154044272113
Thresh Staff407579272114
Sestas Staff75120124272115
Dratt Staff120170174272116
Aston Staff170220224272117
Tenet Staff403741272118
Patrice Staff403741272119
Lukas Staff756569272120
Philis Staff756569272121
Escanciu Staff759296272122
Krag Staff759296272123
Pilgrim Staff120118122272124
Istora Staff170155159272125
Candle Staff75116120273101
Audra170200204273102
Sunflower120160164273103
Maledic120148152273104
Maledoom170216220273105
Chapparition Staff405559273106
Galatunis Staff170660664273107
Eyestra Staff120170174273108
Arca Staff120160164274101
Raganos Horn120300304274102