Two handed sword

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Scheduled for deletion11027121101
Dunkel Bastard Sword151842121102
Flamberge153066121103
Nodachi404085121104
Claymore4050105121105
Colossus4062128121106
Caliburn4074152121107
Quaddara7587177121108
Light Claymore4050105121109
Old Colossus4062128121110
Ilwoon75100202121111
Scheduled for deletion11333121112
Practice Bastard Sword11639121113
Bastard Sword152658121114
Superior Flamberge153678121115
Superior Nodachi404697121116
Superior Claymore4056117121117
Dunkel Nodachi403678121118
Dunkel Quaddara7580163121119
Dunkel Flamberge152658121120
Dunkel Claymore404493121121
Greatsword75113228121122
Katzbalger120129259121123
Dress Sword120146292121124
Zweihander120163325121125
Executioner's Sword170179356121126
Lumai Two-Handed Sword170196390121127
Overknife170213423121128
Yorgis Katzbalger120113228121129
Potentia152658122101
Temsus Flamberge153474122102
Didel Colossus4065134122103
Collecture7593189122104
Hogma Great Sword7585173122105
Cheminis Bastard Sword4078159122106
Primaluce75115232122107
Kindzal75118237122108
Imperni Two-Handed Sword75105212122109
Prieblanda120140280122110
Lapis Katzbalger75112226122111
Smith Two-Handed Sword11842122112
Klavis Two-Handed Sword75112226122113
Dio Two-Handed Sword154085122114
Thresh Two-Handed Sword4075154122115
Sestas Two-Handed Sword75120241122116
Dratt Two-Handed Sword120170339122117
Aston Two-Handed Sword170220436122118
Tenet Two-handed Sword403779122119
Patrice Two-handed Sword403779122120
Lukas Two-handed Sword7565134122121
Philips Two-handed Sword7565134122122
Escanciu Two-handed Sword7592187122123
Krag Two-handed Sword7592187122124
Pilgrim Two-handed Sword120118237122125
Istora Two-handed Sword170155310122126
Flamini75123247123101
Wizard Slayer120160319123102
Naktis120156312123103
Luciduce17058120123104
Hell and Heaven170180358123105
Deathweaver Tooth153779123106
Chapparition Two-Handed Sword4055115123107
Saw154289123108
Galatunis Two-Hand Sword170250495123109
Eyestra Two-Handed Sword120170339123110
Nulis120180358124101
Gravity120176351124102