Used item

IMGНазваниеID
Spray - Black201001
Spray - Red201002
Spray - White201003
Spray - Orange201004
Spray - Yellow201005
Spray - Green201006
Stamina +5 Increase Potion640001
Small HP Potion640002
HP Potion640003
Large HP Potion640004
Small SP Potion640005
SP Potion640006
Large SP Potion640007
Small Stamina Pill640008
Stamina Pill640009
Big Stamina Pill640010
Small Recovery Potion640011
Recovery Potion640012
Large Recovery Potion640013
STA +5 Increase Potion640014
Red Kepa Piece640015
HP Recovery Potion (Small)640017
SP Recovery Potion (Small)640018
HP +5 Increase Potion640019
HP +10 Increase Potion640020
Movement Speed Increase Potion640021
Warp Scroll640022
Companion Food640024
Varnalesa640025
Valerijonas640026
Ciobrelis640027
Uosis640028
Amalas640029
Aviete640030
Gyslotis640031
Jonazole640032
Mairunas640033
Ramunele640034
Raudonelis640035
Onion640036
Salavijas640037
Dilgele640038
Medus640039
Nukella640040
Acorn640041
Truffle640042
Flower Bun640043
Pine Mushroom640044
Bezoar640045
Red Ox640046
Hardtack640047
Firent Fruit640048
Mangosteen640049
Peach640050
Surstromming640051
Durian640052
Strawberry640053
Wisdomberry640054
Lemon640055
Aggro Potion640056
Mandragora640057
Lv120 Klaipeda Parish's Request640058
Crystal Mine Mission Warp Stone640059
Lv140 Keepers' Request640060
Lv160 Paladin Followers' Request640061
Seven Valley Mission Warp Stone640062
Thorn Forest Mission Warp Stone640063
Canyon Area Mission Warp Stone640064
Mausoleum Mission Warp Stone640065
Ruins Mission Warp Stone640066
The Magician's Tower Mission Warp Stone640067
Holy Water640068
Holy Powder640069
Catacombs Mission Warp Stone640070
Garlic640071
Popolion Meat640072
Klaipeda Warp Scroll640073
iCoin Box640074
Antidote640075
Velhider's Food640076
Hoglan's Food640077
Arma's Food640078
Basic Warp Scroll640079
Lv1 EXP Card640080
Lv2 EXP Card640081
Lv3 EXP Card640082
Lv3 EXP Card (Deletion)640083
Lv4 EXP Card640084
Lv5 EXP Card640085
Lv6 EXP Card640086
HP Increase Potion640087
SP Increase Potion640088
Stamina Increase Potion640089
Weight Increase Potion640090
Basic Small HP Potion640091
Basic HP Potion Supply640092
Basic Large HP Potion640093
Basic Small SP Potion640094
Basic SP Potion640095
Basic Large SP Potion640096
Supplying Small Stamina Pill640097
Basic Stamina Pill640098
Supplying Big Stamina Pill640099
Basic Small Recovery Potion640100
Basic Recovery Potion640101
Basic Large Recovery Potion640102
Basic Movement Increase Potion640103
STR Increase Potion640104
DEX Increase Potion640105
HP Increase Potion640106
INT Increase Potion640107
SPR Increase Potion640108
Ability Increase Potion640109
Weight Increase Potion640110
Cooldown Time Potion (CBT Test Purposes)640111
Ability Reset Scroll (CBT Test Purposes)640112
Lv7 EXP Card640113
Lv8 EXP Card640114
Sandwich640115
Soup640116
Salad640117
Air Purification Crystal640118
Life Crystal640119
Composure Crystal640120
Swiftness Crystal640121
Ground Crystal Powder640122
White Bread640123
Lettuce640124
Milk640125
Lv9 EXP Card640126
Lv10 EXP Card640127
Lv11 EXP Card640128
Lv12 EXP Card640129
Repair Potion640130
Lapasape Mushroom640131
Party Quest Reward Chest640132
Title - Ausrine's Incarnation640133
Title - Ausrine's Hero640134
Skill Reset Scroll640135
Zombie Capsule1640136
Zombie Capsule2640137
Zombie Capsule3640138
Title - Developer640139
Attack Booster + 10641001
Attack Booster + 15641002
Attack Booster + 20641003
Defense Booster +4641101
Defense Booster +8641102
Dispeller641151
Anti-Magic641152
Concentrated HP Potion LV1641201
Concentrated SP Potion LV1641202
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV1641203
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV1641204
Cooldown Time Potion641205
Concentrated HP Potion LV2641206
Concentrated HP Potion LV3641207
Concentrated HP Potion LV4641208
Concentrated HP Potion LV5641209
Concentrated HP Potion LV6641210
Concentrated HP Potion LV7641211
Concentrated HP Potion LV8641212
Concentrated HP Potion LV9641213
Concentrated HP Potion LV10641214
Concentrated HP Potion LV11641215
Concentrated HP Potion LV12641216
Concentrated HP Potion LV13641217
Concentrated HP Potion LV14641218
Concentrated HP Potion LV15641219
Concentrated SP Potion LV2641220
Concentrated SP Potion LV3641221
Concentrated SP Potion LV4641222
Concentrated SP Potion LV5641223
Concentrated SP Potion LV6641224
Concentrated SP Potion LV7641225
Concentrated SP Potion LV8641226
Concentrated SP Potion LV9641227
Concentrated SP Potion LV10641228
Concentrated SP Potion LV11641229
Concentrated SP Potion LV12641230
Concentrated SP Potion LV13641231
Concentrated SP Potion LV14641232
Concentrated SP Potion LV15641233
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV2641234
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV3641235
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV4641236
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV5641237
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV6641238
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV7641239
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV8641240
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV9641241
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV10641242
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV11641243
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV12641244
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV13641245
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV14641246
Concentrated Stamina Pills LV15641247
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV2641248
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV3641249
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV4641250
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV5641251
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV6641252
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV7641253
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV8641254
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV9641255
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV10641256
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV11641257
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV12641258
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV13641259
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV14641260
Concentrated Movement Speed Increase Potion LV15641261
Block Increase Potion LV1641262
Block Increase Potion LV2641263
Block Increase Potion LV3641264
Block Increase Potion LV4641265
Block Increase Potion LV5641266
Block Increase Potion LV6641267
Block Increase Potion LV7641268
Block Increase Potion LV8641269
Block Increase Potion LV9641270
Block Increase Potion LV10641271
Block Increase Potion LV11641272
Block Increase Potion LV12641273
Block Increase Potion LV13641274
Block Increase Potion LV14641275
Block Increase Potion LV15641276
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV1641277
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV2641278
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV3641279
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV4641280
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV5641281
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV6641282
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV7641283
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV8641284
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV9641285
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV10641286
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV11641287
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV12641288
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV13641289
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV14641290
Critical Damage Increase Potion LV15641291
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV1641292
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV2641293
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV3641294
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV4641295
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV5641296
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV6641297
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV7641298
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV8641299
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV9641300
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV10641301
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV11641302
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV12641303
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV13641304
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV14641305
Magic Boost Increase Potion LV15641306
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV1641307
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV2641308
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV3641309
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV4641310
AoE Attack Ratio Potion LV5641311
Monster Specimen Set642001
Ore Collection642002
Flower Collection642003
Bone Collection642004
Crystal Collection642005
Mausoleum Collection642006
Cockatrice Collection642007
Devil Collection642008
Tenet Cathedral Collection642009
Spirit Collection642010
Lv1 Card Collection642011
Lv2 Card Collection642012
Lv3 Card Collection642013
Lv4 Card Collection642014
Necklace Collection of 5 Sins642015
Revelation: Opposing Piece Collection642016
Revelation: Inside Piece Collection642017
Megaphone645001
Paperbox645632
Comprehensive Research Data645633
Orb of Nostalgia650011
Emoticon: Kepa (Joy)648501
Emoticon: Kepa (Sadness)648502