Оружие

IMGНазваниеНеобх.
уровень
Уровень
предмета
Макс.
Урон
ID
Old Gladius115101101
Gladius159101102
Crude Falchion11015101103
Crude Kaskara152026101104
Cinquedea153037101105
Sabre404048101106
Shamshir405059101107
Scimitar406272101108
Kris407485101109
Snickersnee7587100101110
Old Shamshir404857101111
Old Scimitar406272101112
Soldier's Gladius148101113
Mayor's Falchion11419101114
Old Kaskara11419101115
Moplah75100114101116
Superior Gladius1813101117
Falchion11318101118
Superior Falchion11622101119
Kaskara152633101120
Superior Cinquedea153644101121
Superior Sabre404655101122
Superior Shamshir405666101123
Dunkel Sabre403644101124
Dunkel Snickersnee758092101125
Dunkel Falchion1914101126
Dunkel Kaskara151824101127
Dunkel Cinquedea152633101128
Dunkel Shamshir404452101129
Kozuka75113128101130
Badelaire120129146101131
Saif120146165101132
Colichemarde120163183101133
Firangi170179201101134
Thorn Cutter170196220101135
Demion Sword170213238101136
Yorgis Badelaire120113128101137
Master Sword1399443101932
Panto Sword154149102101
Flonas Sabre75119135102102
Golden Falchion757890102104
Steel Falchion404958102105
Silver Falchion405059102106
Mandrapick405564102107
Wizard Blade120133150102108
Cheminis Sword407890102109
Austas170188211102110
Miskas Sabre75105119102111
Imperni Sword170205229102112
Gritas170225251102113
Spatha11419102114
Aras' Falchion1914102115
Smith Sword11824102116
Klavis Sword153239102117
Dio Sword154048102118
Thresh Sword407586102119
Sestas Sword75120136102120
Dratt Sword120170191102121
Aston Sword170220246102122
Tenet Sword403745102123
Patrice Sword403745102124
Lukas Sword756575102125
Philis Sword756575102126
Escanciu Sword7592105102127
Krag Sword7592105102128
Pilgrim Sword120118134102129
Istora Sword170155174102130
Trinity Sword120132149103101
Durandal75108123103102
Velniup120133150103103
Fortis120127144103104
Flame170113128103105
Deathweaver Cutter153745103106
Chapparition Sword755564103107
Galatunis Sword170250279103108
Eyestra Sword120170191103109
Bendras Sword120145163104101
Illizia120598662104102
Knife12012194111001
Superior Knife120138107111002
Dirk120155120111003
Superior Dirk Dagger170172133111004
Main Gauche170188145111005
Superior Main Gauche170205158111006
Yorgis Knife12010884111007
Dirk Dagger408768111011
Main Gauche4010078111021
Choora4513111031
Pescas5313111041
Arde Dagger751514113001
Karacha Dagger170188145113002
Venom170160123114001
Scheduled for deletion11027121101
Dunkel Bastard Sword151842121102
Flamberge153066121103
Nodachi404085121104
Claymore4050105121105
Colossus4062128121106
Caliburn4074152121107
Quaddara7587177121108
Light Claymore4050105121109
Old Colossus4062128121110
Ilwoon75100202121111
Scheduled for deletion11333121112
Practice Bastard Sword11639121113
Bastard Sword152658121114
Superior Flamberge153678121115
Superior Nodachi404697121116
Superior Claymore4056117121117
Dunkel Nodachi403678121118
Dunkel Quaddara7580163121119
Dunkel Flamberge152658121120
Dunkel Claymore404493121121
Greatsword75113228121122
Katzbalger120129259121123
Dress Sword120146292121124
Zweihander120163325121125
Executioner's Sword170179356121126
Lumai Two-Handed Sword170196390121127
Overknife170213423121128
Yorgis Katzbalger120113228121129
Potentia152658122101
Temsus Flamberge153474122102
Didel Colossus4065134122103
Collecture7593189122104
Hogma Great Sword7585173122105
Cheminis Bastard Sword4078159122106
Primaluce75115232122107
Kindzal75118237122108
Imperni Two-Handed Sword75105212122109
Prieblanda120140280122110
Lapis Katzbalger75112226122111
Smith Two-Handed Sword11842122112
Klavis Two-Handed Sword75112226122113
Dio Two-Handed Sword154085122114
Thresh Two-Handed Sword4075154122115
Sestas Two-Handed Sword75120241122116
Dratt Two-Handed Sword120170339122117
Aston Two-Handed Sword170220436122118
Tenet Two-handed Sword403779122119
Patrice Two-handed Sword403779122120
Lukas Two-handed Sword7565134122121
Philips Two-handed Sword7565134122122
Escanciu Two-handed Sword7592187122123
Krag Two-handed Sword7592187122124
Pilgrim Two-handed Sword120118237122125
Istora Two-handed Sword170155310122126
Flamini75123247123101
Wizard Slayer120160319123102
Naktis120156312123103
Luciduce17058120123104
Hell and Heaven170180358123105
Deathweaver Tooth153779123106
Chapparition Two-Handed Sword4055115123107
Saw154289123108
Galatunis Two-Hand Sword170250495123109
Eyestra Two-Handed Sword120170339123110
Nulis120180358124101
Gravity120176351124102
Old Short Rod115141101
Short Rod159141102
Crude Long Rod11014141103
Crude Cane Rover152024141104
Cane153034141105
Crook404044141106
Pewter Rod405054141107
Owl Rod406266141108
Rune Rod407478141109
Crystal Rod758791141110
Old Puter Rod404549141111
Old Owl Rod405660141112
Soldier's Short Rod148141113
Chieftain's Long Rod11418141114
Old Cane Rover12024141115
Battle Rod75100104141116
Superior Short Rod1812141117
Long Rod11317141118
Superior Long Rod11620141119
Cane Rover152630141120
Superior Cane153640141121
Superior Crook404650141122
Superior Puter Rod405660141123
Dunkel Crook403640141124
Dunkel Crystal Rod758084141125
Dunkel Long Rod1913141126
Dunkel Cane Rover151822141127
Dunkel Cane152630141128
Dunkel Pewter Rod404448141129
Serpentine Rod75113117141130
Alter Rod120129133141131
Nald Rod120146150141132
Elder Rod120163167141133
Meteor Rod170179183141134
Ring Rod170196200141135
Servant Rod170213217141136
Yorgis Alter Rod120113117141137
Panto Rod153842142101
Ice Rod405458142102
Fire Rod758488142103
Vasia Rod75110114142104
Magic Rod406569142105
Grinas Rod120138142142106
Cheminis Rod757882142107
Arch Rod120155159142108
Imperni Rod75105109142109
Aras' Long Rod1913142110
Smith Rod11822142111
Klavis Rod153236142112
Dio Rod154044142113
Thresh Rod407579142114
Sestas Rod75120124142115
Dratt Rod120170174142116
Aston Rod170220224142117
Tenet Rod403741142118
Patrice Rod403741142119
Lukas Rod756569142120
Philis Rod756569142121
Escanciu Rod759296142122
Krag Rod759296142123
Pilgrim Rod120118122142124
Istora Rod170155159142125
Temere120172176143101
Ignition170188192143102
Secretum75110114143103
Deathweaver Rod153741143104
Chapparition Rod405559143105
Galatunis Rod170121125143106
Eyestra Rod120170174143107
Zaima120168172144101
Epos120225229144102
Twinkle Rod151923144103
Old Light Bow119161101
Light Bow1517161102
Crude Short Bow11026161103
Crude Longbow152046161104
Composite Bow153065161105
Self Bow404084161106
Rokas Bow4050103161107
Gorithos4062126161108
Gulail4074149161109
Kaman7587174161110
Old Rokas Bow1550103161111
Old Gorithos4062126161112
Soldier's Light Bow1415161113
Mayor's Short Bow11434161114
Old Long Bow151434161115
Gendawa75100199161116
Superior Light Bow1823161117
Short Bow11332161118
Superior Short Bow11638161119
Long Bow152657161120
Superior Composite Bow153676161121
Superior Self Bow404696161122
Superior Rokas Bow4056115161123
Dunkel Self Bow403676161124
Dunkel Kaman7580161161125
Dunkel Short Bow1924161126
Dunkel Long Bow151842161127
Dunkel Composite Bow152657161128
Dunkel Rokas Bow404492161129
Recurve Bow75113224161130
Seige Bow120129255161131
Sniper Bow120146288161132
Skull Bow120163320161133
Wooden Compound Bow170179351161134
Tag Bow170196384161135
Rogue Bow170213416161136
Yorgis Seize Bow120113224161137
Seeker153574162101
Iron Bow4054111162102
Hawk Bow4072145162103
Cheminis Bow4078157162104
Hunting Bow7579159162105
Maker Bow7583167162106
Savage Bow75116230162107
Snake Bow120132261162108
Imperni Bow75105209162109
Lethena Bow170204399162110
Strong Bow11536162111
Aras' Short Bow1924162112
Pulley Bow152351162113
Smith Bow11842162114
Klavis Bow153269162115
Dio Bow154084162116
Thresh Bow4075151162117
Sestas Bow75120238162118
Dratt Bow120170334162119
Aston Bow170220430162120
Tenet Bow403778162121
Patrice Bow403778162122
Lukas Bow7565132162123
Philies Bow7565132162124
Escanciu Bow7592184162125
Krag Bow7592184162126
Pilgrim Bow120118234162127
Istora Bow170155305162128
Wildling Bane120120238163101
Equalizer7585142163102
Heart Seeker7594188163103
Viper17072145163104
Deathweaver Bow153778163105
Chapparition Bow4055113163106
Galatunis Bow170250487163107
Excel Bow120170334163108
Blood Gain120823164101
Tempest Shooter120140276164102
Fixed Bow196160164999
Crude Light Crossbow1917181101
Crude Crossbow152032181102
Dokyu153046181103
Quarrel Bow404060181104
Oak Crossbow405073181105
Seal Crossbow406290181106
Catapult4074106181107
Cranequin7587124181108
Old Oak Crossbow155073181109
Old Seal Crossbow406290181110
Sniper Crossbow75100141181111
Light Crossbow11323181112
Superior Light Crossbow11627181113
Crossbow152640181114
Superior Dokyu153654181115
Superior Quarrel Bow404668181116
Superior Oak Crossbow405681181117
Dunkel Quarrel Bow403654181118
Dunkel Cranequine7580114181119
Dunkel Crossbow151830181120
Dunkel Dokyu152640181121
Dunkel Oak Crossbow404465181122
Arbalest75113159181123
Fedimian Turret120129181181124
Veteran Crossbow120146204181125
Bullet Shooter120163227181126
Black Tip Bow170179249181127
Spiked Crossbow170196273181128
Windlass170213296181129
Yorgis Fedimian Turret120113159181130
Superior Crossbow152843182101
Wide Crossbow405783182102
Grand Cross406898182103
Cheminis Crossbow4078111182104
Medina Crossbow7583118182105
Regina Crossbow7511156182106
Accuracy Crossbow120130182182107
Imperni Crossbow75105148182108
Grave Crossbow170204283182109
Smith Crossbow11830182110
Klavis Crossbow153249182111
Dio Crossbow154060182112
Thresh Crossbow4075107182113
Sestas Crossbow75120169182114
Dratt Crossbow120170237182115
Aston Crossbow170220305182116
Tenet Crossbow403755182117
Patrice Crossbow403755182118
Lukas Crossbow756594182119
Philis Crossbow756594182120
Escanciu Crossbow7592131182121
Krag Crossbow7592131182122
Pilgrim Crossbow120118166182123
Istora Crossbow170155217182124
Shooting Star7584120183101
Katyn Blaster7597137183102
Grajus170190264183103
Deathweaver Crossbow153755183104
Chapparition Shooter405580183105
Galatunis Crossbow170250346183106
Eyestra Crossbow120170237183107
Karacha Crossbow170188262183108
Isbality170198275184101
Morto170198275184102
Old Wooden Club115201101
Wooden Club159201102
Dunkel Iron Club1914201103
Crude Mace152025201104
Morning Star153036201105
Mallet404047201106
Goedendag405058201107
Warpick406271201108
Maul407484201109
Battle Hammer758798201110
Old Goedendag155058201111
Old Warpick406271201112
Soldier's Club148201113
Mayor's Iron Club11419201114
Old Mace151419201115
Chekan75100112201116
Superior Wooden Club1812201117
Iron Club11318201118
Superior Iron Club11621201119
Mace152632201120
Superior Morning Star153643201121
Superior Mallet404654201122
Superior Goedendag405664201123
Dunkel Maul403643201124
Dunkel Battle Hammer758090201125
Dunkel Mace151823201126
Dunkel Morning Star152632201127
Dunkel Goedendag404451201128
Battle Maul75113126201129
Fedimian Club120129143201130
Rune Mace120146162201131
Spiked Club120163180201132
Stirus Hammer170179197201133
War Hammer170196216201134
Sledgehammer170213234201135
Yorgis' Fedimian Club120113126201136
Five Hammer405155202101
Spiked Mace406776202102
Shield Breaker758899202103
Skull Crusher75109122202104
Cheminis Maul407888202105
Maulos Club75113126202106
Valtas Morning Star120143158202107
Imperni Mace75105117202108
Suncus Maul170195214202109
Miner Hammer151722202110
Aras' Iron Club1914202111
Smith Mace11823202112
Klavis Mace153238202113
Dio Mace154047202114
Thresh Mace407585202115
Sastas Mace75120133202116
Dratt Mace120170187202117
Aston Mace170220241202118
Krausas Mace405866202119
Tenet Mace403744202120
Patrice Mace403744202121
Lukas Mace756574202122
Philis Mace756574202123
Escanciu Mace7592103202124
Krag Mace7592103202125
Pilgrim Mace120118131202126
Istora Mace170155171202127
Holy Smasher408899203101
Kaloo Hammer120168185203102
Drake Tail170195214203103
Royal Mace40111124203104
Vubbe Morning Star153339203105
Deathweaver Club153643203106
Chapparition Mace405563203107
Galatunis Mace170250274203108
Eyestra Mace120170187203109
Stunner120122136204101
Valia120130144204102
Spearfish Rod404552204103
Toy Hammer7590101204104
Short Spear403239241101
Espontoon404048241102
Winged Espontoon404958241103
Spontoon405969241104
Hasta756980241105
Long Hasta758092241106
Superior Short Spear403644241107
Superior Espontoon404452241108
Dunkel Short Spear402835241109
Dunkel Espontoon403542241110
Dunkel Hasta756474241111
Long Spoonton7590103241112
Alchupiz120103117241113
Gelti Alchupiz120116132241114
Winged Spear120130147241115
Breach Pike170143161241116
Langdebeve170156176241117
Chauve-souris170170191241118
Yorgis Alchupiz12090103241119
Sauroter403644242101
Dory405463242102
Assegai406575242103
Cheminis Spear406272242104
Grand Spontoon7588101242105
Zega Spear120116132242106
Harl Spear120134151242107
Chaser170148167242108
Imperni Spear758496242109
Fedimian Spear7587100242110
Thresh Spear406070242111
Sestas Spear7596110242112
Dratt Spear120136154242113
Aston Spear170176198242114
Tenet Spear402936242115
Patrice Spear402936242116
Lukas Spear755261242117
Philis Spear755261242118
Escanciu Spear757384242119
Krag Spear757384242120
Pilgrim Spear12094107242121
Istora Spear170124140242122
Silver Spear406474243101
Geras Spear170176198243102
Doom Spear758699243103
Firnas12096110243104
Galatunis Spear170200224243105
Gamble120340688243106
Adatag754250244101
Stinger12097111244102
Brandish170184206244103
Pike7587156251101
Partisan75100179251102
Trident75113201251103
Royal Partisan120129229251104
Cone Pike120146258251105
Fedimian Pike120163288251106
Dunkel Pike7580144251107
Royal Trident170179315251108
Battle Fork170196345251109
Royal Battle Fork170213374251110
Yorgis Alchupiz120113201251111
Medina Pike75105188252101
Free Partisan75120213252102
Cheminis Pike4078141252103
Entra Partisan120140248252104
Galin Trident120165291252105
Imperni Pike75105188252106
Pine Cone Pike170185326252107
Great Pike75115205252108
Sestas Pike75120213252109
Dratt Pike120170300252110
Aston Pike170220386252111
Lukas Pike7565119252112
Philis Pike7565119252113
Escanciu Pike7592165252114
Krag Pike7592165252115
Pilgrim Pike120118210252116
Istora Pike170155274252117
Traxia7589160253101
Biteregina Thorns7597174253102
Lydeka75170300253103
Galatunis Pike170250438253104
Eyestra Pike120170300253105
Flame Pike120125222254101
Triton120300524254102
Elements170115205254103
Wooden Wand402025261101
Oak Wand402530261102
Rokas Wand403136261103
Bone Wand403743261104
Shaman Wand754450261105
Altaria Wand755056261106
Antique wand402429262101
Zouo Wand402934262102
Dark Wand403540262103
Cheminis Wand403945262104
Grim Wand753844262105
Skull Wand754349262106
Didel Shaman Wand754753262107
Imperni Wand755359262108
Fatiman Wand755460262109
Lampa Wand754349263101
Vestia Wand755056263102
Serpens755359263103
Levereuse755865264101
Kyrnus1206269264102
Crude Uden Staff11014271101
Crude Oak Staff152024271102
Staff153034271103
Ju Staff404044271104
Ubuko Staff405054271105
Stag Staff406266271106
Geometry Staff407478271107
Demon Staff758791271108
Storm Staff75100104271109
Wooden Staff11317271110
Superior Wooden Staff11620271111
Oak Staff152630271112
Superior Staff153640271113
Superior Ju Staff404650271114
Superior Ubuko Staff405660271115
Dunkel Ju Staff403640271116
Dunkel Demon Staff758084271117
Dunkel Wooden Staff1913271118
Dunkel Oak Staff151822271119
Dunkel Staff152630271120
Dunkel Uboko Staff404448271121
Steel Staff75113117271122
Superior Steel Staff120129133271123
Square Staff120146150271124
Superior Square Staff120163167271125
Mage Staff170179183271126
Arch Mage Staff170196200271127
Arch Demon Staff170213217271128
Yorgis Steel Staff120113117271129
Melinas Staff154246272101
Magi Staff407074272102
Ludas Staff406064272103
Saltas Staff758387272104
Cheminis Staff407882272105
Karlusto Staff75110114272106
Expecta Staff1207074272107
Black Staff120165169272108
Welsh Staff170187191272109
Magic Wooden Staff11620272110
Smith Staff14549272111
Klavis Staff155660272112
Dio Staff154044272113
Thresh Staff407579272114
Sestas Staff75120124272115
Dratt Staff120170174272116
Aston Staff170220224272117
Tenet Staff403741272118
Patrice Staff403741272119
Lukas Staff756569272120
Philis Staff756569272121
Escanciu Staff759296272122
Krag Staff759296272123
Pilgrim Staff120118122272124
Istora Staff170155159272125
Candle Staff75116120273101
Audra170200204273102
Sunflower120160164273103
Maledic120148152273104
Maledoom170216220273105
Chapparition Staff405559273106
Galatunis Staff170660664273107
Eyestra Staff120170174273108
Arca Staff120160164274101
Raganos Horn120300304274102
Revolver170179237301101
Snaphance170196260301102
Long Pistol170213282301103
Superior Aston Pistol170172228302101
Devi Pistol170196260302102
Handgun170200265302103
Istora Revolver170155206302104
Mana-mana1706893304101